Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Schaefer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brittany Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Brittany Walenczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erin Martin
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 2 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
22 |
Lindsay Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Sonday
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sydnee Dressel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tessa Jaske
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Erin Jacob
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lily Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alice Pennings
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
29 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |