Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Missy Franklin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 901 | – | ||
2 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 869 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 855 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Pelton
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 841 | – | ||
5 |
Brittany MacLean
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Mattern
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 823 | – | ||
7 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 820 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Shannon Vreeland
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 811 | – | ||
9 |
Aly Ackman
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Gillian RYAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 807 | – | ||
11 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 807 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maya DiRado
PASA
|
PASA | 801 | – | ||
13 |
Nina Rangelova
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 800 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Julia Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 794 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Caroline Piehl
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Siverling
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
17 |
Karlee Bispo
PASA
|
PASA | 767 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 761 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Sarah Henry
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 793 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Catherine Breed
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 792 | – | ||
21 |
Becca Mann
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 789 | – | ||
22 |
Lynette Lim
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 779 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Claudia Goswell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 779 | – | ||
24 |
Ally Hardesty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rachael Acker
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
27 |
Celina Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 701 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Camille Cheng
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erika CONNOLLY
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 759 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 750 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Zoe Mattingly
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 746 | – | ||
32 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
33 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 733 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Hang Yu Sze
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
35 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
36 |
Jennifer Marquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 720 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 842 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Missy Franklin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 839 | – | ||
3 |
Jordan Mattern
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 828 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Pelton
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
5 |
Brittany MacLean
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
6 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 817 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Shannon Vreeland
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 812 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 808 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Aly Ackman
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 803 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 803 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Gillian RYAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 803 | – | ||
13 |
Caroline Piehl
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maya DiRado
PASA
|
PASA | 797 | – | ||
15 |
Karlee Bispo
PASA
|
PASA | 796 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 790 | – | PB | |
17 |
Danielle Siverling
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 787 | – | ||
18 |
Nina Rangelova
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 784 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Breed
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 779 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Henry
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 777 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Becca Mann
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 777 | – | ||
23 |
Rachael Acker
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
24 |
Claudia Goswell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 769 | – | ||
24 |
Lynette Lim
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 769 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Ally Hardesty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
27 |
Celina Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 758 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
29 |
Zoe Mattingly
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 750 | – | ||
30 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 748 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Amber McDermott
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 748 | – | ||
32 |
Erika CONNOLLY
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 746 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 745 | +1.5% | SB | |
34 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 740 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 739 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 739 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Jennifer Marquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
38 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
39 |
Camille Cheng
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
40 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
41 |
Hang Yu Sze
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
42 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 733 | +1.6% | SB | |
44 |
Lauren Earp
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
45 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Courtney Monsees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 727 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Lili Ibanez Lopez
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | +2.6% | SB | |
49 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Kaylin Bing
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bonnie Brandon
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 723 | – | ||
52 |
Maria Richaud Leyva
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 722 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Tennyson Henry
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 721 | +6.7% | PB | |
55 |
Lisa Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | 720 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
57 |
Moriah Simonds
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 714 | – | ||
58 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
59 |
Susana ESCOBAR TORRES
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
60 |
Caroline Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
61 |
Kathleen Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Frasier
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
63 |
Margo Geer
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 707 | – | ||
64 |
Emma McCarthy
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 705 | +2.6% | SB | |
65 |
Nicole E Stafford
PASA
|
PASA | 704 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Tara Halsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
67 |
Rachel Grooms
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 704 | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Natalia Jaspeado
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
69 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 699 | – | ||
70 |
Sara Isakovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Leah Goldman
PASA
|
PASA | 698 | +1.7% | PB | |
72 |
Anna Patterson
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
73 |
Catherine Ladd
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 696 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Elise LOCKE
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sara Touchette-McGowan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 693 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 693 | +1.3% | SB | |
78 |
Emma Barksdale
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 689 | – | PB | |
79 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Monika González-Hermosillo
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
81 |
Kelsey Leonard
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 687 | – | ||
82 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | – | ||
83 |
Andrea Ward
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
84 |
Emily Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | ||
85 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
86 |
Syd Lofquist
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 682 | – | ||
87 |
Monica Dornick
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 682 | – | ||
88 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
89 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
90 |
Jamie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
91 |
AnnClaire MacArt
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 679 | – | ||
92 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | +2.3% | PB | |
93 |
Theresa Michalak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.6% | ||
94 |
Malorie Han
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 676 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Sarah Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | 675 | -1.5% | ||
95 |
Jordan ANDERSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
97 |
Carly Reid
PASA
|
PASA | 670 | +0.7% | SB | |
98 |
Frito Neidigh
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
99 |
Gabrielle Daigneault
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Kirsten Brand
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 669 | – | ||
101 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
102 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Lauren Green
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 666 | – | PB | |
104 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 662 | – | ||
105 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 659 | -1.8% | ||
106 |
Lexy Troup
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
107 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | -0.4% | ||
108 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | – | ||
109 |
Kin Lok CHAN
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
109 |
Joanna Curry
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 653 | +5.7% | SB | |
111 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | -0.8% | ||
112 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 653 | -2.6% | ||
113 |
Paige Matherson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 653 | -1.3% | ||
113 |
Ally Loper
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 653 | -1.2% | ||
115 |
Allison Brown
PASA
|
PASA | 653 | – | ||
116 |
Claire Pinson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 650 | +0.9% | SB | |
117 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
118 |
Kristen Vredeveld
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
119 |
Mary Ashby
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
120 |
Lia Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | PB | |
121 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 643 | +1.1% | PB | |
122 |
Peyton Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
123 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Megan Crook
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 641 | – | ||
125 |
Val Daigneault
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
126 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 627 | -2.4% | ||
127 |
Mikayla Winkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
128 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.2% | ||
129 |
Mackenzie Vargas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
130 |
Olivia Katcher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
131 |
Caroline LAPIERRE-LEMIRE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
132 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.6% | ||
133 |
Megan Beach
Peninsula Community Center Aqu
|
Peninsula Community Center Aqu | – | – | ||
134 |
Marissa Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
135 |
Caty Hulsey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
136 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
137 |
Aileen Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Brittany Usinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
139 |
Cayla Jetter
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
140 |
Ariana Saghafi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.8% | SB | |
141 |
Jayna Wittenbrink
PASA
|
PASA | – | -1.0% | ||
142 |
Annika Kollevoll
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
143 |
Hallie Kinsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
144 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
145 |
Kaya Philapil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
146 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
147 |
Maddie Tretter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +2.6% | SB | |
148 |
Madison Applegate
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
– |
Piper Brockley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Linnea Mack
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meg Romano
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tasi Karosas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Sutton
Seal Innovation
|
Seal Innovation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Kingsley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madisyn Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Kastes
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micaela Luders
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Mexico
|
Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron McHugh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |