Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Lauren Barakey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cristina Czyrka
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn Walsh
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Catherine Roach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jacalyn Schoening
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Sarah Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lexi KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 773 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 812 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 717 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 704 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Alexis Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
22 |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 686 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 687 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 931 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 864 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cristina Czyrka
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 812 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 798 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Barakey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 842 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 783 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 766 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1002 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 885 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn Walsh
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 757 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jacalyn Schoening
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 736 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 732 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Catherine Roach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
14 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 730 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Sarah Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 735 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 720 | – | ||
17 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 715 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Lexi KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 721 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 749 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 685 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Alexis Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 682 | – | ||
24 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 698 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Diana Bates
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 734 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Mollie Bushelman
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Maddie Tretter
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 673 | – | ||
28 |
Sommer Harris
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 673 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 719 | – | PB | |
30 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 675 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 674 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Ali Robertson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 704 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Emily Sarratt
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 642 | +4.7% | SB | |
34 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 655 | – | ||
35 |
Becca Churchill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 632 | +3.6% | SB | |
36 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 628 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Kelli O'Shea
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Olivia DeGroff
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | 625 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Cat Rogers
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
40 |
Mary Buckley
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 622 | – | ||
41 |
Brooke Collins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 594 | – | ||
42 |
Alana Cartwright
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 581 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Grace Baumer
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Scottie Berridge
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Layne
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | NS | – | – |