Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meg Romano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Tasi Karosas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Kopenski
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Lupton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Emma Seiberlich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Clayton Black
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Monica Gumina
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Lucie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rebecca Millard
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 789 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 794 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 791 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 794 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Payton Neff
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
23 |
Marymargaret Soderberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 726 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 692 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brooke Hansen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 777 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Makayla Markey
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 752 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 753 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 770 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 719 | +4.0% | SB | |
31 |
Alex Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | ||
32 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 709 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 768 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 744 | +1.9% | SB | |
35 |
Carly Straight
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 723 | +4.1% | SB | |
36 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 721 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Hope Jestes
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 736 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 714 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Sedera Zbranak
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 708 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Rachel Rodriguez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 704 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meg Romano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 885 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Lupton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 827 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 837 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Tasi Karosas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 820 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 824 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 838 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 801 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Gabby Kopenski
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 831 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Clayton Black
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 798 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 791 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Emma Seiberlich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Monica Gumina
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 806 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 787 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 782 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Lucie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 800 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 773 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Marymargaret Soderberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 755 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 783 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Rebecca Millard
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 747 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 758 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 757 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 735 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 737 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Payton Neff
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 753 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 720 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Brooke Hansen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 719 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Makayla Markey
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 718 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 729 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 744 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Alex Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 703 | +3.4% | SB | |
33 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 734 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 714 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Hope Jestes
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 732 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 711 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Sedera Zbranak
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 709 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Carly Straight
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 707 | +3.5% | SB | |
40 |
Rachel Rodriguez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 724 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 692 | – | ||
42 |
Micaela Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 691 | – | PB | |
43 |
Abby Andrusin
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 703 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Burt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 701 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Collins
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 766 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Elizabeth Prasse
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
47 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 684 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Sammie Antonacci
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 698 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
SJ Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 692 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 678 | +1.8% | SB | |
51 |
Alex Manasso
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 675 | +2.9% | SB | |
52 |
Renee Jacops
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 706 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Tanja Milanovic
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Megan Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 683 | +1.7% | SB | |
55 |
Ilse Adame
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
57 |
Taylor Bishop
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 673 | +4.4% | PB | |
58 |
Conor Glenn
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 659 | +0.8% | SB | |
59 |
Leia Bates
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
60 |
Emma Wheal
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 762 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Tori Fryar
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
62 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 688 | – | PB | |
63 |
mikayla Schnibben
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 734 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Emma Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 685 | +5.6% | SB | |
65 |
Sara McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 665 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 665 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
68 |
Clare Cushing
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 656 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 674 | +2.7% | PB | |
70 |
Victoria Sananikone
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kat Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Anika Buhr
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
Jessie Woolley-Macmath
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 644 | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Sally Acosta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
76 |
Caddie Dull
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 644 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Lauren Bennett
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 630 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Raquel Grays
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
79 |
Jessica Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 637 | +2.2% | SB | |
80 |
Laney Recer
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 637 | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Shea Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 629 | +2.4% | SB | |
82 |
Summer Fullwood
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 646 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Lilly Araujo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 627 | +0.2% | SB | |
84 |
Gillian Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 612 | +3.3% | PB | |
85 |
Ale Acosta
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
86 |
Erika Roller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
87 |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 618 | -3.2% | ||
88 |
Payton Green
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 614 | -1.0% | ||
89 |
Ashlyn Carroll
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 677 | +0.6% | PB | |
90 |
Nikki Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 600 | +3.3% | PB | |
91 |
Hannah Dooley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 612 | -0.6% | ||
92 |
Madelynn Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 630 | – | ||
93 |
Erin Sutton
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
94 |
Jordan Wheeler
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 599 | -1.8% | ||
95 |
Daria Erzakova
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 612 | -2.4% | ||
96 |
Kaley Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 612 | +2.2% | PB | |
97 |
Erika Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 592 | +1.4% | PB | |
98 |
Natasha Fung
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 588 | 0.0% | ||
99 |
Malli, Mal or M Allen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 587 | +0.5% | SB | |
100 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 574 | +3.1% | SB | |
101 |
Kate Arceneaux
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
101 |
Rachel Morrow
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 579 | +3.1% | SB | |
103 |
Morgan Johnson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 588 | -1.9% | ||
104 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 588 | – | PB | |
105 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 562 | -3.0% | ||
106 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 546 | -0.3% | ||
107 |
Kenzie Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
108 |
Madison Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 524 | +2.8% | SB | |
109 |
Abbie Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 501 | +4.3% | SB | |
110 |
Abby Meyer
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 478 | -1.3% | ||
111 |
Halle Gordon
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 461 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Lanie McAlpine
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |