Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Spalding
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Oster
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
18 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 712 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sofia Hernandez-tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gigi Gibbs
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
23 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 567 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 835 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
3 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 817 | – | ||
4 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 814 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
6 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 767 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 765 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Spalding
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 758 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 724 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 705 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 698 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Oster
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 688 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 682 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | – | ||
18 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 629 | – | ||
20 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
22 |
Sofia Hernandez-tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 607 | – | ||
24 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 692 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Gigi Gibbs
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
26 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 563 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sierra Terrana
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 592 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 482 | – | ||
– |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Beisel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audra Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |