Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Almira Tanrikulu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lizzy Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tess Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Salliemae Blethroad
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marissa Cohen
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Nesto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Davi Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 767 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 750 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Emelie Stenhammar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 726 | – | ||
4 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 739 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 686 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Christiana Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | – | ||
9 |
Allison Parent
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 682 | -5.1% | ||
11 |
Almira Tanrikulu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 680 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 668 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lizzy Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 645 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 594 | – | ||
16 |
Marissa Cohen
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 590 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 576 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tess Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 563 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Salliemae Blethroad
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 555 | – | PB | |
21 |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 549 | – | ||
21 |
Davi Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 549 | +8.3% | PB | |
23 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Nesto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | – | ||
– |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Brooks
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Aledo Carmona
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |