Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimberly Bowman
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 9 | – | ||
2 |
MELANIE CLEMENT
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Buffy Ajimura
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
MARENE FLORES
Mexico
|
Mexico | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kasey Carlson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Naomi Glassman
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC
|
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Chen
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
JENNIFER BARDJAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimberly Bowman
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 564 | – | ||
2 |
Kasey Carlson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 549 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
MARENE FLORES
Mexico
|
Mexico | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Buffy Ajimura
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 536 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Chen
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
MELANIE CLEMENT
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
7 |
Naomi Glassman
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC
|
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC | 519 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
JENNIFER BARDJAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 519 | – | ||
9 |
AMEYALI CRUZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 516 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Pichay
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ariel Stephens
Woodland Swim Team
|
Woodland Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
12 |
Veronica Tse
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC
|
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC | 509 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Michelle Moreno
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 502 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
KELSEY CONROW
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 496 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paige Bradley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 495 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Wei
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 493 | -4.9% | ||
17 |
KRISTINA MICOTTI
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association
|
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association | 493 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Mao Ueno
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 490 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Christine Dimagmaliw
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 490 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Shaila Yoder
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 485 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Megan Leung
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jessie Henson
Hudson Aquatic
|
Hudson Aquatic | 484 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Chardonnay Biter-Mundt
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 475 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Kamai
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 473 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Haley Read
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC
|
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC | 471 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
DANI SCHRAKAMP
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 468 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Mallory McGowan
Colusa Swim Team
|
Colusa Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
28 |
JESSICA AMOG
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 465 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Amanda Aguayo
Salinas Valley Aquatics
|
Salinas Valley Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
30 |
TONI DIAZ
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 462 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
NAJELAH NAJDAWI
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 461 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
BETHANY POON
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 453 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Sarah Cruzan
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
– |
Ursi Dailey
Oakland Barracudas
|
Oakland Barracudas | – | – |