Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUSTIN FONG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 417 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Fischer
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 419 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
TIM WONG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 252 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Sheridan
Bear Swimming
|
Bear Swimming | 267 | – | ||
5 |
Mark Georgiyesh
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 171 | – | ||
6 |
GABRIEL YIP
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 88 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bob Chen
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 658 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Michael Billey
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 593 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Jack McMahon
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 473 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Pierce Hunter
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 433 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Jerry Cruz
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 496 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
NICK Raimondi
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 397 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
CURTIS Lin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 481 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Fernando Dimas
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | 455 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Langdon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
10 |
George Greer
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 337 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
CHRIS CO
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 330 | – | PB | |
12 |
GEORGE CHEN
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Bautista
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 291 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
BRYAN LE
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | 261 | – | PB | |
15 |
Scott Arellano
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 326 | – | PB | |
16 |
CHRIS POTHONG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 208 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
KELVIN GOODMAN
Bear Swimming
|
Bear Swimming | 243 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Bobby Chang
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 209 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Packer
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 191 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Daly
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 119 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
NICK GEISER
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 190 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Raskin
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 115 | – | ||
23 |
COLIN MADDOCK
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 110 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Morrow
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 101 | – | ||
25 |
Greg Kearney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 129 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Kamai
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 110 | – | PB | |
27 |
CODY BROWN
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 2 | – | ||
28 |
JOHN DAWYDIAK-RAPAGNANI
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eddie Huang
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 734 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Joshua Meints
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 660 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Shaun Stringer
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Franzel Velasquez
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 625 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kevin Zhang
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 545 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Burbidge
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 534 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
TEDDY HANSON
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 377 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
CHRIS CLARK
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 531 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Lindsay
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Dizon
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 359 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
EUGENE CHAU
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 476 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Michael WU
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 451 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
STEPHEN COLLINS
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 259 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
PETER DANG
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | 250 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan McDaniels
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
16 |
Antohony Phan
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 242 | – | ||
17 |
ANTHONY LI
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 234 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Vaiana
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 349 | – | PB | |
19 |
CAVAN PAGE
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 336 | – | ||
20 |
STANTON HUANG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 304 | – | PB | |
21 |
BRENT HSU
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 165 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Kulp
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 226 | – | ||
23 |
Kevin Hoang
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 63 | – | ||
24 |
HYDE PATTERSON
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 153 | – | ||
25 |
GREGORY LEE
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 45 | – | ||
26 |
CHIOKE BAUTISTA
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
JEFFREY LAU
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
28 |
John May
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
29 |
Davey Krucik
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 99 | – | ||
30 |
FABIAN PIERANTONI
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 96 | – | ||
31 |
BRANDON TOKUYAMA
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 82 | – | ||
32 |
KODY STAPLETON
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Chandler
Livermore Blue Dolphins
|
Livermore Blue Dolphins | 71 | – | ||
34 |
FRANK Driscoll
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 68 | – | ||
35 |
Brendan Hale
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | |
36 |
BRANDON BROWN
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Troy Ellis
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
38 |
SHANE MCKINNEY
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Mooney
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 665 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Vu
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 793 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
FRANK MAI
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Lin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Vishnu Sundaresan
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 442 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Cline
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 540 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Zach Piser
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 299 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Conner Evans
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
9 |
Eddie Conley
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 282 | – | ||
10 |
Dominic Rapp
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 355 | – | ||
11 |
Cesar Diaz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 211 | – | ||
12 |
JOHN PALAZZOTTO
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
13 |
KEKOA BAUTISTA
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 272 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Kurt Holzmuller
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 139 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Eric Lam
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 131 | – | ||
16 |
KOOPER KNUTSON
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 34 | – | ||
17 |
Gavin Woods
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
18 |
CHIP FULBRIGHT
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
19 |
CARSON TAZUK
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | – |