Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JEN Radecke
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 511 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ABRA LANDAU
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 298 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Tana
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
2 |
PETTY CHEN
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 525 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
April Smith
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 514 | – | ||
4 |
KELSEY DUNCAN
Oakland Barracudas
|
Oakland Barracudas | 497 | – | PB | |
5 |
JOSEPHINE LAW
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 382 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Andrea Chew
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 295 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chelsea Chin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 239 | – | ||
8 |
LEYLA SENEL
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 127 | – | ||
9 |
THEA TRINDLE
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 123 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaila Yoder
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
2 |
Mary Kate FIDLER
Twin Valley Aquatics
|
Twin Valley Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
3 |
TONI DIAZ
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 554 | – | ||
4 |
Bridget Bugbee
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
5 |
Stephanie Cheng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
6 |
KELLSEY MERCADO
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
7 |
MELISSA BONNEL
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 520 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Hurtubise
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 520 | – | ||
9 |
Joann Liang
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 477 | – | PB | |
10 |
KRISTI LEE
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Sharpe
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
12 |
CYNTHIA TRAN
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
13 |
SAMANTHA LAW
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 459 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
TESSA FARBSTEIN
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 431 | – | PB | |
15 |
MADI SCARBROUGH
Twin Valley Aquatics
|
Twin Valley Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
16 |
Megan Leung
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 368 | – | PB | |
17 |
TERESA CHEN
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 333 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
JENNIFER SIEW
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
19 |
SARAH HAWLEY
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 321 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Cheng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
21 |
Alyssa Chew
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 282 | – | ||
22 |
Sara Delay
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 260 | – | ||
23 |
RACHEL HENDRA
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
24 |
Ria Sugijanto
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 265 | – | ||
25 |
Shelbi Campbell
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 181 | – | ||
26 |
TAYLOR ADAMS
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 168 | – | ||
27 |
ARIEL TIMMONS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 99 | +8.5% | PB | |
28 |
MARINA CHEUNG
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 67 | – | PB | |
– |
Marie Schmidt
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – |