Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daichi Matsuda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | – | PB | |
1 |
NICK Oliver
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Miller
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Ma
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
JASON HERMOSO
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Karl Arvidsson
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | – | ||
1 |
Ben Wagner
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 20 | – | ||
3 |
Joey Maffei
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 16 | – | ||
2 |
ERIC JIAN
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
6 |
MALCOLM FEIX
Mavericks
|
Mavericks | 13 | – | PB | |
4 |
STEVEN JOHNS
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | – | ||
7 |
BRYCE BURNS
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 12 | – | ||
5 |
MICHAEL Yu
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Trent Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Siddarth Chittaranjan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
4 |
MARTIN LEUNG
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | – | PB | |
5 |
MATT KUJAWA
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
ANDREW GOODENOUGH
PASA
|
PASA | 13 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kimba Yiu
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 11 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
ALEX HAKANSON
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 9 | – | ||
7 |
MILES Keeton
Mavericks
|
Mavericks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
JULI GARCIA-MENDEZ
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | – | PB | |
10 |
Enoch Chau
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 7 | -10.8% | ||
9 |
QUINN HAMILTON
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
AUSTIN CHOW
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
MAX GAVENMAN
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
BRANDON Leong
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike Kmak
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Moore
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Enright
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Nechayev
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Aska Matsuda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
MAX Ferenczy
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 16 | ||
4 |
Jeremy Miller
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | PB |