Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Knowles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ariana Saghafi
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Grimes
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Shimomura
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
RACHEL PEREZ
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Choki Valle
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Panconi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lillian Sun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Lily Maxfield
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 440 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kristina Fong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Pichay
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shannon Thielen
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 413 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
ALEX VARGAS
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | 412 | – | ||
15 |
Eva Chung
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 407 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mia Facey
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 404 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Saghafi
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 556 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Rachel Knowles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 549 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 534 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Grimes
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 518 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Shimomura
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 478 | – | PB | |
6 |
Choki Valle
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
7 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
RACHEL PEREZ
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 453 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Panconi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kristina Fong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eva Chung
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 432 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Maxfield
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 422 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Pichay
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Facey
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
15 |
ALEX VARGAS
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | 408 | – | ||
16 |
Shannon Thielen
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 402 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lillian Sun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 391 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Wang
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 389 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
KAREN LIOU
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
20 |
EMILY LIMQUECO
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 366 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
KATHERINE FRANCIS
PASA
|
PASA | 359 | – | ||
22 |
Hayley Bergman
PASA
|
PASA | 355 | – |