Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 820 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 805 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
4 |
Ally Howe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Carolina Colorado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 778 | – | ||
6 |
Meg Romano
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 765 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Abby Richter
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 760 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 716 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Iryna Glavnyk
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
10 |
Matea Samardzic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 725 | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Hannah Lindsey
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Ahlin
Sweden
|
Sweden | 716 | – | ||
14 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
16 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 675 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 694 | – | ||
18 |
Yekaterina Rudenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Volchkov
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 680 | – | ||
20 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 675 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
22 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Isleta
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 638 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 713 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 657 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Andrea Basaraba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
GOAL
|
GOAL | 635 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Sandra Soe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Marcela Gramcko
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Kimi Raheem
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 621 | – | PB | |
32 |
Samantha Coloma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 806 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Carolina Colorado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Richter
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 771 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meg Romano
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 770 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 769 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
7 |
Ally Howe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 764 | – | ||
9 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 747 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Iryna Glavnyk
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
11 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 726 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Lindsey
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matea Samardzic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Ahlin
Sweden
|
Sweden | 710 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
17 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 689 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 685 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yekaterina Rudenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Volchkov
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 677 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Isleta
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 666 | – | ||
25 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 660 | +2.6% | SB | |
27 |
Marcela Gramcko
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 659 | – | ||
28 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 654 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Jennifer Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
30 |
Kimi Raheem
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 647 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
32 |
Samantha Coloma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +2.5% | SB | |
33 |
Kim Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 643 | – | ||
34 |
Miranda Tornatore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
35 |
Sandra Soe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
GOAL
|
GOAL | 633 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Andrea Basaraba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | ||
38 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 629 | +1.7% | SB | |
39 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
40 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | – | ||
41 |
Sandra Freeman
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
42 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
43 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 616 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Elise Forzley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 615 | – | ||
45 |
Catherine Ladd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Ryan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
47 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
48 |
Kendall Hermann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 605 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 601 | – | ||
51 |
MK Kish
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 601 | – | ||
52 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
53 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 598 | – | ||
54 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 596 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 588 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Keane
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 588 | – | ||
57 |
Amber McDonnell
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 586 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Kastigar
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Shannahan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
60 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 582 | – | ||
61 |
Alyssa Marsh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 580 | – | ||
62 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
63 |
Emma Broome
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
64 |
Daniela Rueda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -3.4% | ||
65 |
Hilvy Cheung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | ||
66 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
67 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
68 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 548 | +4.9% | PB | |
69 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
70 |
Sara Isakovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
71 |
Tessa Thull
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 524 | – | ||
72 |
Isabel Whited
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
74 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 516 | +3.9% | SB | |
75 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 501 | – | ||
76 |
Taylor Shewchuk
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
– |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joanna Stenkvist
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micaela Luders
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Fazio
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |