Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Chad Wright
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jon-Erik Reamer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Karl Johnson
Tri-Cities Y
|
Tri-Cities Y | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Korman
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12.50 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kurt Swieter
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12.50 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin FARAH
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 11 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Stout
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Wood
Ionia County Y
|
Ionia County Y | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cliff Ross
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Phillip Drayton
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tucker Rinehart
Columbus Hilltop YMCA
|
Columbus Hilltop YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
TJ Borawski
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +8.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mark Blinstrub
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Calvin
Ross County YMCA
|
Ross County YMCA | – | +10.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Kennedy
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Derek Sautter
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
David Goodrich
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Tyler ARMSTRONG
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Moran
YMCA of Lenawee County
|
YMCA of Lenawee County | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | +8.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Zane Ekin
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Anthony Kolbus
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Mitch Buccalo
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
BJ Graham
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Grant Stahl
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Tyler Law
Clinton Co Y
|
Clinton Co Y | – | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jack Russell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – |