Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Conklin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kim Jerome
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Laura Gorinski
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Brynn Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Rom
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
K. C. Moss
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Ferrell
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Becca Murray
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sara Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn Ishee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mikki Morr
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Fore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Johnson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaela Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Carlyn Evans
Lionville Community YMCA
|
Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Conklin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 794 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kim Jerome
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 811 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Laura Gorinski
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 775 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Brynn Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Rom
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 761 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
K. C. Moss
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 837 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Stephanie Ferrell
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 760 | – | ||
8 |
Becca Murray
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 744 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Fore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 743 | – | ||
10 |
Sara Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carlyn Evans
Lionville Community YMCA
|
Lionville Community YMCA | 800 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Johnson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Ishee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikki Morr
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kaela Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | – | ||
16 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brittney Kuras
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 684 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Waller
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 708 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Scarborough
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brianna Huth
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 690 | – | ||
21 |
Brittany McNeil
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 678 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jenn Abbott
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Markey
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 699 | – | ||
24 |
Karissa Gorman
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 670 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Liz Visconti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 664 | – | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Birsa
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 669 | – | PB | |
27 |
Laura Nichols
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julia Courtney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 658 | – | ||
29 |
Shannon Ahearn
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 665 | – | ||
31 |
Jenelle Zee
Somerset Hills YMCA
|
Somerset Hills YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rachel Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Meghan McGuirk
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
34 |
Salena Casha
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 637 | – | PB | |
35 |
Price Kinney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | – | ||
36 |
Stephanie Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 640 | – | ||
37 |
Michelle Walcker
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 629 | – | PB | |
38 |
Courtney Nichols
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
39 |
MEGAN HARRIS
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 651 | – | ||
40 |
Jenni Russell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 636 | – | ||
41 |
Kim Weyand
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 649 | – | ||
42 |
Alie Zelenky
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 622 | – | ||
43 |
Alexis Coon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 647 | – | ||
44 |
Kylie McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 628 | – | ||
45 |
Jamie Kane
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 641 | – | ||
46 |
Katherine Deysher
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 702 | – | ||
47 |
Perri Finnican
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 625 | – | ||
48 |
Garrison Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 613 | – | ||
49 |
Katherine McCullough
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 611 | – | ||
50 |
Jessica Brinkley
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 610 | – | ||
51 |
Lulu Belak
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 634 | – | ||
52 |
Kate O'Leary
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 619 | – | ||
53 |
Amanda Anderson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 603 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Kaitlin McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexandria Wilkinson
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 612 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lili Shainis
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
57 |
Kelly Caggainello
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
58 |
Sara Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 595 | – | ||
59 |
Heidi Nichols
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
60 |
Paula Bentley
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 616 | – | ||
61 |
Maeve O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
62 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Vanessa Becker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
63 |
Brooke Lacey
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 597 | – | ||
65 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 671 | – | ||
66 |
Morgan Johnston
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 670 | – | ||
67 |
Lauren Lo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
68 |
Kayla McAvoy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 669 | – | ||
69 |
Jennifer Trodden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 581 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kelsey Rouse
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 580 | – | ||
71 |
Megan Lattimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
72 |
Rachael Ballard
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 580 | – | ||
73 |
Jamie Manser
Morris Center-NJ
|
Morris Center-NJ | 579 | – | ||
74 |
Rachael Whittemore
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 600 | – | ||
75 |
Kayla Kircher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 660 | – | ||
76 |
Sara Tillie
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 582 | +4.1% | PB | |
77 |
Renee Rosenkranz
DDF
|
DDF | 570 | – | ||
78 |
Deirdre Esposito
Morris Center-NJ
|
Morris Center-NJ | 592 | – | ||
79 |
Tamara Bystrak
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 653 | – | ||
80 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 652 | – | ||
81 |
Tate Ellis
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jane Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kristin Filby
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 647 | – | ||
84 |
Nicole Provenza
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 640 | – | ||
85 |
Audris Oh
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 716 | – | ||
86 |
Stephanie Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 550 | +1.7% | PB | |
87 |
Colleen Joorfetz
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
88 |
Elise Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 634 | +8.6% | PB | |
89 |
Emily Gwynn
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
90 |
Greta Leberfinger
Somerset Hills YMCA
|
Somerset Hills YMCA | 630 | – | ||
91 |
Dakota Fulton
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
92 |
Rachael Theiler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 632 | – | ||
93 |
Amanda Garcia
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 540 | – | ||
94 |
Theresa Gallagher
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 537 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kelsey Boucher
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
96 |
Hannah Warfel
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kellianne Mullin
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
98 |
Julia Torabi
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
99 |
Krista Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 605 | – | ||
100 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
101 |
Abby Zocco
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
102 |
Alex Zimmerman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 523 | – | ||
103 |
Sloane Hindman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
104 |
Morgan Kandrac
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
105 |
Abby Pires
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 581 | – | ||
106 |
Lauren Betancourt
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 505 | – | ||
107 |
Priscilla Arana
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 484 | – | ||
108 |
Chloe Pierre
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | 482 | – | ||
109 |
Meredith Cinciripino
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 505 | – | ||
110 |
Anna Ratana
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 490 | +1.9% | PB | |
111 |
Melanie Craig
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 472 | -1.7% | ||
112 |
Shannon Slate
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
113 |
Theresa Oh
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
114 |
Emily Hamilton
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 432 | – | ||
– |
Kelsey Hurley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathryn Wilt
Bellefonte-PA
|
Bellefonte-PA | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Weir
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – |