Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Zach Stephens
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 16 | ||
4 |
Tanner Lowman
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
Matt Navata
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | ||
8 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Connor Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Cameron Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Raynes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
James Sturner
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | PB | |
18 |
Matt McNamara
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | 770 | ||
19 |
Sean Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 722 | PB | |
20 |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | PB | |
21 |
Ethan McNeil
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 684 | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 876 | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 636 | PB | |
– |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 900 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Stephens
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 870 | – | ||
3 |
Tanner Lowman
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 814 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 865 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Navata
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 810 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 844 | – | ||
7 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 783 | – | ||
8 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 759 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 796 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Raynes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 796 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Sturner
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | – | ||
20 |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt McNamara
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | 753 | – | ||
22 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 903 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan McNeil
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
25 |
AJ Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matt Harding
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
27 |
J Key
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam VanBuskirk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 724 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 715 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Ireland
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 675 | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Szarko
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
34 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zach Auclair
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
37 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Collins
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 653 | – | ||
39 |
Elliot Penson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
40 |
Shane Tonery
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
41 |
Steven McKee
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
42 |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 687 | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Moore
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 677 | – | ||
44 |
Kurt VonEhr
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 624 | – | ||
45 |
Matthew Jennings
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 628 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 745 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dan Mangan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Cummings
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 663 | – | ||
49 |
Louie Seefeld
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
50 |
Harold Choo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 822 | – | PB | |
51 |
Billy Drennen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 654 | – | ||
52 |
Graham Beck
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 645 | – | ||
53 |
Jeff Sloan
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nick Vandermolen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
55 |
Murphy Hebbard
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 599 | – | ||
56 |
Matt Lang
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 584 | +8.4% | PB | |
57 |
Adam Shaw
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 633 | – | ||
58 |
Connor Daly
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 629 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ian Zelaya
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 572 | – | ||
60 |
Tyler Gross
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 625 | – | ||
61 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 777 | – | ||
62 |
William La Porta
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 613 | – | ||
63 |
Robert Mix
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 572 | – | ||
64 |
Matt Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jackson Salter
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
66 |
Connor McColligan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
67 |
Hajime Ichikawa
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 557 | – | ||
68 |
carl roycroft
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 562 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nick Dello Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 556 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kyle Beideman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 674 | – | ||
71 |
Marshall Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 594 | – | ||
72 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 752 | – | ||
74 |
Jonathan Profitt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
75 |
Michael Chickene
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 540 | – | ||
76 |
Cameron Ward
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 663 | – | ||
77 |
Mike Cooke
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 544 | – | ||
78 |
Thomas DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
79 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 744 | – | ||
80 |
Billy Hendershot
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 535 | – | ||
81 |
Nicholas Grippo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
82 |
Sean Anthony
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
83 |
William Moore
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
84 |
Eamon Trebilcock
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 538 | – | ||
85 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 598 | – | ||
86 |
Matt Hooper
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 592 | – | ||
87 |
Niko Fantakis
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 515 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Luke Nosbisch
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Sinchi
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
– |
Larry Zhang
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – |