Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Blair
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
GRAYSON GILBERT
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Hugh McKenzie
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
JACK DONAHUE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Cooper
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
NOLAN DENNES
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
PETER DIFURIO
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Blair
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 498 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
3 |
GRAYSON GILBERT
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
4 |
Hugh McKenzie
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 429 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Cooper
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
6 |
JACK DONAHUE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 399 | – | ||
7 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 383 | – | ||
8 |
NOLAN DENNES
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 366 | – | PB | |
9 |
PETER DIFURIO
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 353 | – | ||
10 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 352 | – | ||
11 |
BRENDAN LEE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan AROESTY
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 324 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Rick Ono
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 320 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan RATLIFF
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
15 |
RYAN MILLER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 298 | – | ||
16 |
MATEO ORTIZ
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 217 | – | ||
17 |
Lance Rombro
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 202 | – | ||
– |
ELIAS EL AZHARI
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | NS | – | – |