Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Josh Furth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 4 | ||
14 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 638 | – | PB | |
18 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 636 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 626 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 616 | – | ||
22 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 599 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 594 | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 541 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 733 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 670 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
4 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 660 | +4.4% | SB | |
5 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 658 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 647 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Furth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | – | PB | |
10 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
14 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 625 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 622 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 621 | – | PB | |
17 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 620 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 611 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 610 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 609 | – | ||
24 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 603 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 598 | +3.4% | SB | |
27 |
Oliver Hudgins
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 597 | +7.0% | SB | |
28 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 596 | +9.6% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
30 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 594 | – | ||
31 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
33 |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
36 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
37 |
Logan Greer
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 585 | – | PB | |
38 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 583 | +7.1% | SB | |
39 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
40 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 576 | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 575 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 574 | – | ||
43 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
44 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
45 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 566 | – | ||
46 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brenden Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 564 | – | ||
48 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 564 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 563 | – | ||
51 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Tim Dickman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
54 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 556 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 556 | – | ||
56 |
Luke Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
57 |
Shane Vyskocil
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
58 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
60 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 552 | +5.5% | PB | |
60 |
Dean Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
62 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 552 | – | ||
63 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brice BEVERLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 550 | – | ||
65 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 550 | +4.8% | PB | |
66 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 544 | – | ||
67 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
68 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 537 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
71 |
Aidan Winn
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
72 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
73 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 534 | – | ||
74 |
Ethan Hosford
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
75 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 531 | – | ||
75 |
Henry Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
77 |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 528 | -3.8% | ||
78 |
Aidan Steinberg
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
79 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 525 | – | ||
80 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 523 | – | ||
81 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 521 | +5.6% | PB | |
82 |
David Nason
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 520 | – | PB | |
83 |
Aidan Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 517 | – | ||
84 |
Daniel Waterland
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 516 | – | ||
85 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
86 |
Danny Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 513 | +8.2% | PB | |
87 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 513 | – | ||
88 |
Charles Teague
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 511 | – | ||
89 |
Jeremy Glasner
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 508 | – | ||
90 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 507 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Corbin Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
92 |
Dakota Weinman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 503 | +4.3% | PB | |
93 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 501 | – | ||
94 |
Mattison Barickman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 499 | – | ||
95 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 498 | – | ||
96 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 498 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Ben Dettelback
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 494 | – | ||
98 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 492 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Stefan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 489 | +11.8% | SB | |
100 |
KJ Scalley
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 486 | – | PB | |
101 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 485 | – | PB | |
102 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 485 | +5.9% | PB | |
102 |
Chandler Amato
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 485 | – | ||
104 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 484 | – | ||
105 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 484 | – | ||
106 |
Noah Pan
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 473 | -1.4% |