Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 20 | +9.8% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kara Wineinger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Titterton
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 624 | +6.1% | SB | |
19 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | – | ||
21 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 593 | – | ||
22 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 590 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jenna Yan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 577 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 651 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 650 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 649 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 645 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 624 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kara Wineinger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Titterton
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 613 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 612 | – | PB | |
15 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | – | ||
18 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Jenna Yan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 591 | +4.4% | SB | |
23 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 589 | – | PB | |
25 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 588 | – | PB | |
26 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 583 | – | ||
28 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 582 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 574 | +6.6% | PB | |
31 |
Libby O'Hare
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 574 | – | ||
32 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
33 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 573 | – | ||
34 |
Kathryn DeSernia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
35 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ellen Higdon
METS
|
METS | 571 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 570 | +10.8% | PB | |
38 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 570 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nikolette Nolte
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 567 | – | ||
40 |
Kailey Demers
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 566 | – | PB | |
41 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
42 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 562 | – | ||
43 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 561 | – | ||
44 |
Kacie Dunham
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 556 | +2.5% | SB | |
45 |
Chloe Ruggiero
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 554 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Ryan
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 554 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Annie Menninger
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
49 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 546 | – | ||
50 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 545 | – | ||
51 |
Marisa Matthews
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 544 | – | ||
52 |
Samantha Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 539 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
55 |
Grace Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 536 | – | PB | |
56 |
Victoria Krivitsky
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
57 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 533 | +4.1% | PB | |
58 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 532 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Lauren Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
61 |
Maddie Cole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 529 | +3.2% | PB | |
62 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 528 | +4.6% | PB | |
63 |
Gina Bratti
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 526 | – | ||
63 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 526 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 525 | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 523 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Lauren Labell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 522 | – | ||
68 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 522 | – | ||
69 |
Emily Smith
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 521 | – | ||
70 |
Taylor Covington
Cherokee County Family Ymca
|
Cherokee County Family Ymca | 520 | – | ||
71 |
Jessie Liu
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
72 |
Emma Capro
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
73 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 518 | +2.1% | SB | |
74 |
Megan Kowalski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 518 | – | ||
75 |
Kristen Bane
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 517 | +4.8% | PB | |
75 |
Jenna Fox
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 517 | – | ||
77 |
Elizabeth deBruin
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 515 | – | ||
78 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 514 | +2.8% | SB | |
79 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
80 |
Chiara Mennonna
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 514 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Olivia Borawski
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 513 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
83 |
Emily Rozar
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 510 | -1.9% | ||
83 |
Jenny Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 510 | +1.3% | PB | |
85 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 509 | – | ||
86 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 506 | – | ||
87 |
Morgan Franklin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 506 | +6.6% | SB | |
88 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 505 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Keelin Kendall
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 505 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 504 | – | PB | |
91 |
Julia Solin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 503 | – | PB | |
92 |
Rowan Rice
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 503 | – | ||
93 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 503 | – | ||
94 |
Kerry Tepe
William and Harriet Clippard Y
|
William and Harriet Clippard Y | 503 | – | PB | |
95 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 502 | – | ||
96 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 501 | – | ||
97 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 500 | – | ||
98 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 500 | -1.4% | ||
99 |
Savannah Scarbrough
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
100 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 496 | +2.5% | PB | |
101 |
Reeve Lanigan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 496 | – | ||
102 |
Bridget Miller
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
102 |
Sarah Hensal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
104 |
Brooke Bollinger
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 494 | – | ||
105 |
Susan Swavely
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 492 | – | ||
106 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 492 | +7.6% | SB | |
106 |
Taylor Byers
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 492 | -0.3% | ||
108 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 492 | – | ||
109 |
Amie Ko
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 491 | – | ||
110 |
Emily Yarish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 491 | -1.8% | ||
111 |
Emily Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 489 | – | ||
112 |
Madison Blakesley
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 487 | – | ||
113 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 486 | – | ||
114 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 485 | – | ||
115 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 485 | – | ||
115 |
Olivia Mozoki
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
117 |
Hera Miao
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
118 |
Elizabeth Law
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 484 | – | ||
118 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
120 |
Tessa Lechleider
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 484 | – | PB | |
121 |
Emily Jenkins
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 483 | – | ||
122 |
Calllie Weiler
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 483 | – | ||
123 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
124 |
Claire Lee
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 482 | – | ||
125 |
Samantha McStocker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
126 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 481 | – | ||
126 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 481 | – | ||
128 |
Melanie Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 481 | -2.0% | ||
129 |
Grace Foltz
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 480 | -2.6% | ||
130 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 479 | – | PB | |
130 |
Julianna Wayne
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 479 | – | ||
132 |
Meg Spagnolo
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 477 | – | ||
133 |
Beth Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 477 | – | ||
134 |
Brynn Driscoll
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 476 | – | ||
135 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 475 | – | ||
136 |
Lindsay Cooney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 475 | – | ||
137 |
Abby Saner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 475 | – | ||
138 |
Danielle Pong
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 475 | – | PB | |
139 |
Hannah Blob
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 474 | +2.1% | PB | |
140 |
Annika Wagner
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 473 | – | ||
141 |
Brooke Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
142 |
Anna Jamieson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 472 | -0.8% | ||
143 |
Melisssa Hamrick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 471 | +2.9% | SB | |
144 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 470 | -1.8% | ||
145 |
Natalie Ambrosey
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 470 | – | ||
146 |
Caitlin Stack
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 470 | – | ||
147 |
Madison Nestor
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 469 | +0.9% | PB | |
148 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 468 | – | ||
149 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 467 | -3.9% | ||
150 |
Margaret Yount
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 467 | – | ||
151 |
Kenzie Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 466 | – | ||
152 |
Erica Dougherty
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 464 | – | ||
153 |
Sophia Thompson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 464 | – | ||
154 |
Nicole Abraham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 463 | – | ||
155 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 463 | – | ||
156 |
Karina Lubian-Lopez
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 462 | -0.2% | ||
157 |
Mira Patel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
158 |
Colleen Higgins
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 459 | -2.9% | ||
159 |
Brianna Flanagan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 451 | – | ||
160 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 449 | – | PB | |
161 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
162 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
163 |
Shelby Whitt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 436 | – | ||
164 |
Melissa Segovia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
165 |
Olivia Bender
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 434 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | – |