Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Forrest Beesley
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 140 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hennessey Stuart
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SR | 134 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Julian Prieto
Brighton
|
Brighton | JR | 126 | – | ||
28 |
Jakob Holtzmann
Ponderosa
|
Ponderosa | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jake Sbarbaro
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SR | 123 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Chris McMahon
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SR | 123 | – | ||
32 |
Aaron Hewlett
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | 122 | – | ||
36 |
Kris Kerr
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Hicks
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 120 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Jacob Stier
Chatfield
|
Chatfield | SR | 120 | – | ||
42 |
Steve Banuelos-Loya
Hinkley
|
Hinkley | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
44 |
George Hu
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Moreland
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 117 | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Holzer
Littleton
|
Littleton | SR | 117 | – | ||
53 |
Austin Crump
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | FR | 117 | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Sam Coffman
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | JR | 116 | -5.6% | ||
56 |
Joseph Student
Standley Lake
|
Standley Lake | SR | 116 | – | ||
57 |
Spencer Shaffer
Bear Creek
|
Bear Creek | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
58 |
Clayton Denney
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tommy Baker
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Mason Sedlacek
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 114 | – | ||
65 |
Daniel Graber
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Shaun Byrne
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SR | 114 | – | ||
67 |
John Gomez
Northglenn
|
Northglenn | SO | 113 | – | ||
66 |
Jack Linder
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 113 | – | ||
71 |
Austin Phillips
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SR | 113 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Chris Nicholson
Boulder
|
Boulder | SO | 112 | – | ||
75 |
Joseph Prieto
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | 112 | – | ||
79 |
Quinn Tucker
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 111 | – | ||
78 |
Caleb Van Boven
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 111 | – | ||
80 |
Westin Stieglitz
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 111 | +2.7% | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Doehring
Palmer
|
Palmer | SR | 111 | – | ||
83 |
Gabi Sasia
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 110 | -2.4% | ||
84 |
Will Chaney
Coronado
|
Coronado | SO | 110 | -2.0% | ||
87 |
Tyler Lis
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 110 | +0.3% | PB | |
89 |
Ranon Pritchard
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 109 | -2.2% | ||
88 |
Joshua Bedford
Cherokee Trail
|
Cherokee Trail | SR | 109 | +1.0% | SB | |
91 |
Nicholas Rubba
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
90 |
Bryce Fehringer
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 109 | – | ||
92 |
Jason Hicks
Poudre
|
Poudre | SR | 109 | -3.5% | ||
94 |
Quinlan Stuart
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
95 |
TJ Konde
Cherokee Trail
|
Cherokee Trail | SR | 109 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Jonathan Donehower
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | JR | 109 | – | ||
98 |
Jake Markham
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 108 | -8.2% | ||
97 |
Daniel Deysher
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 108 | – | ||
100 |
Nicholas Lemberger
Columbine
|
Columbine | SO | 108 | – | ||
103 |
Jack Thorne
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
104 |
Alexander Strepman
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | FR | 107 | – | ||
106 |
Christopher Dawson
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SR | 107 | – | ||
105 |
Loren Gillilan
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SO | 107 | – | ||
107 |
Michael Zarian
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 107 | – | ||
108 |
Mitchell Bartlett
Columbine
|
Columbine | JR | 106 | – | ||
109 |
Daniel Hurford
Montrose
|
Montrose | SO | 106 | – | ||
111 |
Max Grogan
Ponderosa
|
Ponderosa | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
110 |
Ben Rhodin
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 106 | – | ||
112 |
Juhan Hong
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | SR | 106 | – | ||
115 |
Kelly Huddleston
Chatfield
|
Chatfield | SR | 106 | +0.4% | PB | |
114 |
Evan Dorrough
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | SR | 106 | – | ||
113 |
Kris Malinin
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 106 | – | ||
118 |
Andrew Weiss
Rampart
|
Rampart | SO | 106 | – | ||
117 |
Tyler Speck
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
119 |
Max Holter
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 105 | – | ||
123 |
Garrett Suter
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 105 | – | ||
124 |
Griffin Eiber
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | FR | 105 | -3.0% | ||
126 |
Ander Thompson
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 104 | – | ||
127 |
Joey Graff
Hinkley
|
Hinkley | 8 | 104 | – | ||
128 |
Cade Bains
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
129 |
JJ Strain
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | FR | 104 | – | ||
130 |
Connor Salazar
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | JR | 104 | – | ||
131 |
Jack Bader
Fairview
|
Fairview | SO | 104 | – | ||
133 |
Eric Work
Poudre
|
Poudre | – | 103 | – | ||
132 |
Samual Ross
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SO | 103 | – | ||
137 |
Chris Eldredge
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SR | 103 | – | ||
136 |
Samuel Jordan
District 51
|
District 51 | SO | 103 | – | ||
138 |
Alex Walton
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 103 | – | ||
140 |
Ted Koerner
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
139 |
Kyle Schinkel
Doherty
|
Doherty | – | 102 | – | ||
141 |
John Cremer
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SO | 102 | – | ||
142 |
Ian Thomson
Hinkley
|
Hinkley | SO | 102 | – | ||
144 |
Devin Trujillo
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | JR | 102 | – | ||
145 |
Patrick Matthews
Legacy
|
Legacy | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
146 |
Clay Zentmeyer
Montrose
|
Montrose | SR | 102 | -0.3% | ||
147 |
Bailey Miclette
Pomona
|
Pomona | JR | 102 | +0.4% | PB | |
148 |
Max Moreland
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | FR | 102 | – | ||
149 |
Samual Ross
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SO | 102 | -0.4% | ||
150 |
Miles Coker
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 101 | – |