Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lacey Locke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Marissa Engel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Morling
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jamie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Blaydes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 808 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hayley Griesser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
20 |
Margaret Guanci
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 825 | – | ||
21 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 749 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 753 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Barnett
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 722 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 822 | – | PB | |
26 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 957 | – | ||
27 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 803 | – | PB | |
28 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 773 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Danielle Wood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
30 |
Shayna Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 721 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 724 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 895 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jordan Morling
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 858 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lacey Locke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 834 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 830 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 827 | – | ||
6 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 816 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Marissa Engel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jamie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 831 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 809 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 827 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 800 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Blaydes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 796 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 781 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 774 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 773 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 812 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
ellen anderson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 758 | +4.0% | SB | |
18 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 758 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Barnett
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 754 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayley Griesser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 768 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Margaret Guanci
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 797 | – | ||
24 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
26 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 762 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Pamela Breitrick
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 739 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
30 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 904 | – | ||
31 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
32 |
Danielle Wood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
33 |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 730 | – | ||
34 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
35 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
37 |
Shayna Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 723 | – | PB | |
38 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
39 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 712 | – | ||
40 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maggie Sheean
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
44 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 708 | +2.8% | SB | |
44 |
Gillian Gagnard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
46 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 726 | +1.8% | SB | |
47 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
48 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 703 | -3.0% | ||
49 |
Grace Wold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 703 | +2.5% | SB | |
50 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
51 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
52 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
53 |
Evan Hundley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
54 |
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Harris
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 693 | – | PB | |
56 |
Stephanie Garvin
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 689 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Nina Mantich
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
58 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 736 | +0.3% | SB | |
59 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 735 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 735 | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 681 | – | ||
62 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ellen Bloom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 679 | – | ||
64 |
Kate Canfield
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
65 |
Abby Hawkes
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 697 | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Ella Needler
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
67 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
68 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 673 | – | ||
69 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 691 | – | PB | |
70 |
Hannah Davidsen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sydnee Dressel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Kristen Czarnecki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
73 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
74 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
75 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
76 |
Meghan Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 661 | – | PB | |
77 |
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
78 |
Delaney Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 647 | +3.5% | PB | |
80 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | -1.1% | ||
81 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 725 | +0.2% | SB | |
82 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
83 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | -2.3% | ||
84 |
Elizabeth Mitchell
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
85 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kate Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 624 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tru Walor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Alves
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – |