Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Plummer
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 20 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Bateman
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
grant betulius
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Todd McCarthy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Parker
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | +8.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 839 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Johnson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 825 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Boyd
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 819 | – | PB | |
20 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 817 | – | PB | |
21 |
James Rafter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 817 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 861 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allen Feng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 808 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 855 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 797 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 802 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Sesvold
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 874 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 811 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 763 | – | ||
32 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 747 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Plummer
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 1007 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 932 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 926 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 917 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Bateman
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 900 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 895 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 893 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
grant betulius
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 887 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 886 | +4.3% | SB | |
10 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 879 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Todd McCarthy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 873 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 875 | +9.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 854 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 830 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Parker
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 827 | – | ||
17 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 824 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Boyd
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 821 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 819 | – | ||
20 |
Allen Feng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 816 | +6.7% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 802 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Rafter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 800 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Johnson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 796 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Patnode
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 788 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Sesvold
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 893 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 796 | – | PB | |
29 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 794 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 828 | – | PB | |
31 |
Byron Butler
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 774 | – | ||
32 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 786 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 771 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 753 | – | ||
36 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 801 | +3.0% | SB | |
37 |
Garin Marlow
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 740 | – | ||
38 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 844 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ian Ford
South Dakota Aqu
|
South Dakota Aqu | 731 | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
43 |
Peter Lefebvre
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zackary Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
45 |
Karl Schwarzkopf
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 709 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 981 | – | ||
49 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 752 | +2.4% | SB | |
51 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 696 | – | ||
52 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
53 |
Preston Vesely
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | +2.6% | SB | |
54 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
55 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
57 |
John Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
58 |
Charlie Wood
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 679 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | +1.2% | SB | |
60 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
61 |
Shane Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 933 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Matthew Heise
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 657 | – | ||
63 |
John Tarpey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 706 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 641 | +0.0% | SB | |
65 |
David Ruzicka
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 640 | – | ||
66 |
Josh Fleming
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 653 | +6.8% | PB | |
67 |
Abe Eyman Casey
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
68 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
69 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
70 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
71 |
Jared Ekberg
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
72 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 597 | +3.7% | SB | |
73 |
Anthonoy Blome
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
74 |
Nathaniel Jesko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
75 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 684 | – | PB | |
76 |
James Hill
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 479 | +3.6% | SB | |
77 |
Tom Miazga
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 268 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Tribble
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cannon Clifton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – |