Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McHugh
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 158 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ralph Cannarozzi
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 144 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Limaldi
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | SR | 141 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Skimmons
Point Pleasant Borough
|
Point Pleasant Borough | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
6 |
Winston Chu
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tavish Boyle
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 131 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 122 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dragan Vujovic
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 123 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Andrew Givone
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Warren
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 121 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brenden Meagher
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | FR | 118 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Chris Ruhnke
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | FR | 116 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Truong
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 116 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Chan
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | FR | 114 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McHugh
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 152 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Steven Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 145 | – | ||
3 |
Ralph Cannarozzi
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Limaldi
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | SR | 139 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Skimmons
Point Pleasant Borough
|
Point Pleasant Borough | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
6 |
Winston Chu
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tavish Boyle
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 126 | – | ||
9 |
Dragan Vujovic
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 123 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Andrew Givone
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Donadio
Governor Livingston Reg
|
Governor Livingston Reg | SR | 120 | – | ||
12 |
Angelo Stefani
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | SR | 118 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brenden Meagher
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | FR | 118 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Matthew Chan
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | FR | 117 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chris Ruhnke
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | FR | 117 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Truong
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 116 | – | ||
18 |
Steven Warren
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 116 | – | ||
19 |
Stefan Crigler
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Simunek
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | JR | 113 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Timothy Runfola
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | – | 112 | – | ||
22 |
Porter Barnes
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | SR | 112 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Jacob Gonzalez
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 111 | – | ||
24 |
Shawn Nevers
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | SR | 111 | – | ||
25 |
Hunter Klingener
Lenape Valley Regional
|
Lenape Valley Regional | SO | 109 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Nick Rosa
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Fleisher
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Henry Taibi
Randolph
|
Randolph | JR | 101 | – | ||
– |
Devin Nielsen
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Tong
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Lyons
Delsea Reg
|
Delsea Reg | JR | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Kearns
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | NS | – | – |