Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Illinois Age Group Championship
Completed
Mar 19–21, 2004
SCY
HARIBO Pool at the Koenitzer Aquatic Center - Kenosha, WI, USA
Illinois Age Group Championship
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
AJ Gray
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
1:09.57
20
2
Kevin Butz
Naperville Area
Naperville Area
1:11.91
17
3
Michael Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
St Charles Swim Team
1:12.48
16
4
Sean Lehane
Maverick Swim Club
Maverick Swim Club
1:12.85
15
5
Nicholas Bessler
Naperville Area
Naperville Area
1:12.96
14
6
Conor MacLaverty
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:13.02
13
7
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
Leaning Tower YMCA
1:13.12
12
8
Zach Ziemba
Gators
Gators
1:13.52
11
9
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:13.95
9
10
Michael Baroody
Unattached
Unattached
1:14.93
7
11
Bradley Heidler
Naperville Area
Naperville Area
1:15.51
6
12
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:15.77
5
13
Jason Chen
Northbrook Spart
Northbrook Spart
1:15.85
4
14
Sean Mayfield
Blue Devil Swim Club
Blue Devil Swim Club
1:15.97
3
15
Brandon Hadhazy
Hickory Willow Swim Association
Hickory Willow Swim Association
1:17.02
2
16
Robert Vechiola
Fox Valley Swim Team
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:17.18
1
17
Bradley Lebling
Fox Valley Swim Team
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:17.19
–
18
Angus Wong
Naperville Area
Naperville Area
1:17.27
–
19
Kevin Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
Maverick Swim Club
1:18.40
–
20
Christian Grobe
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
1:18.65
–
21
Tommy Clement
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
1:18.69
–
22
Ryan Schafer
LYONS Aquatic Club
LYONS Aquatic Club
1:18.80
–
23
Sean Sullivan
Northbrook Spart
Northbrook Spart
1:18.89
–
24
Luke Kingsbury
Lincoln Way Swim Association
Lincoln Way Swim Association
1:19.23
–
25
Mike Corbet
Hickory Willow Swim Association
Hickory Willow Swim Association
1:19.60
–
26
Jake Ores
Dunlap Dolphins
Dunlap Dolphins
1:19.97
–
27
Bryce McDade
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
1:22.11
–
28
Jacob Anderson
Kankakee Area YMCA
Kankakee Area YMCA
1:22.19
–
29
Tyler Craig
Hastings Lake Stingrays
Hastings Lake Stingrays
1:22.58
–
30
Harry Metz
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:23.51
–
31
Bryce Boston
Naperville Area
Naperville Area
1:25.08
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
2
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
3
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
4
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
5
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
6
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
7
200 Fly Women
8
200 Fly Men
9
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
10
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
11
200 Breast Women
12
200 Breast Men
13
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
14
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
15
800 Free Relay Women
16
800 Free Relay Men
17
1650 Free Women
18
1650 Free Men
19
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
20
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
21
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
22
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
23
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
24
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
25
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
26
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
27
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
28
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
29
200 Back Women
30
200 Back Men
31
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
32
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
33
400 IM Women
34
400 IM Men
35
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
36
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
37
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14) Finals
38
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
39
200 Medley Relay Women
40
200 Medley Relay Men
41
100 Free Women (10-)
42
100 Free Men (10-)
43
50 Breast Women (10-)
44
50 Breast Men (10-)
45
200 IM Women (10-)
46
200 IM Men (10-)
47
50 Fly Women (10-)
48
50 Fly Men (10-)
49
100 Back Women (10-)
50
100 Back Men (10-)
51
100 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
52
100 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
53
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
54
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
55
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
56
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
57
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
58
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
59
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
60
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
61
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
62
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
63
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
64
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
65
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
66
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
67
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
68
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
69
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
70
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
72
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Relay Women
74
200 Free Relay Men
75
100 IM Women (10-)
76
100 IM Men (10-)
77
50 Free Women (10-)
78
50 Free Men (10-)
79
100 Fly Women (10-)
80
100 Fly Men (10-)
81
50 Back Women (10-)
82
50 Back Men (10-)
83
200 Free Women (10-)
84
200 Free Men (10-)
85
100 Breast Women (10-)
86
100 Breast Men (10-)
103
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
113
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
227
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
351
100 IM Women (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
352
100 IM Men (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
361
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving