Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derrick O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Maxwell
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -27.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tim Scanlan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Carabelli
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Kluczinske
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Johnathon Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derrick O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 818 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Jenkyns
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 758 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 747 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 745 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | -11.6% | ||
9 |
Jeff Maxwell
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 724 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
11 |
Johnathon Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 695 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 681 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Scanlan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dak Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 684 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Matt Kluczinske
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Jacob Carabelli
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 654 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 651 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephen Meyer
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
21 |
Evan Green
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Schalla
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Spencer Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Engelhardt
DFAC
|
DFAC | 579 | – | ||
27 |
Scott Barbee
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
28 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 579 | – | PB | |
29 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 560 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Andrew Griffey
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 556 | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Sean Kimmitt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Koenig
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 530 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ellis Lagerhouse
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Bietz
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 530 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Riegert
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Rasmussen
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
38 |
Hayden Krause
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Trusky
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 419 | – | PB | |
– |
Scott Mueller
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Capozella
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Kuriga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12.50 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12.50 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kaz Bohannon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Stephen Hanko
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Joe Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Paul
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Peter Morris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Linzmeyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 795 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Capozella
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 782 | – | ||
3 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 787 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Kuriga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kaz Bohannon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
9 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 739 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Stephen Hanko
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 668 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brian Linzmeyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
14 |
Wyatt Paul
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Peter Morris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
17 |
Joe Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 590 | – | PB | |
18 |
DJ Friesch
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 579 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Daniel Streater
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Jebbia
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Nielsen
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 551 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Ahnen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Josh Solie
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Briggs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 577 | – | ||
27 |
Casey Murphy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 488 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Malnory
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
30 |
Mike Key
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 470 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 20 | ||
2 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Avery Kan
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Andrew Meng
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Michael Pellechia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Alex Lee
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | ||
8 |
Brandon Benson
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Freidheim
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | ||
12 |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Joshua Widder
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 3 | ||
– |
Nicholas Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | |
– |
Kyle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – |