1
|
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
20
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
2
|
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Elizabeth Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
16
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
4
|
Andie Villez
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
|
15
|
-1.0%
|
|
5
|
Chelsea Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
13
|
-1.5%
|
|
7
|
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kendra Hilgemann
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Hannah Mast
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Bree Parent
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Haley Lucas
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Claire Fernandez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Rachel Schaser
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Becca Wilson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Natalie Colon
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Logan Kovacs
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Elizabeth Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Erika Jensen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ashley Aegerter
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Rachel Siebenaller
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Liz Carlson
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Tori Kolster
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jackie Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sommer Semanek
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Abigail Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Fallyn Schwake
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Madeline Bielski
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Lauren Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Willa Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Amelia Barczi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Taylor Cesarz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elise Lankiewicz
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|