Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicolas Zebley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peter Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Butz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brian Tremml
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 677 | ||
18 |
Greg Alexander
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 643 | PB | |
19 |
Vincent Errichiello
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 642 | PB | |
20 |
Andy Healy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 638 | PB | |
21 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 635 | PB | |
22 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 625 | ||
23 |
Nicholas Bessler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 624 | ||
24 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 623 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 737 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 726 | – | ||
5 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
6 |
Nicolas Zebley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 715 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 709 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 699 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peter Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 692 | – | ||
11 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Butz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 659 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
17 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 647 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andy Healy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
20 |
Vincent Errichiello
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
21 |
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 644 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brian Tremml
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 643 | – | ||
23 |
John Frutiger
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 640 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Bessler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
27 |
Greg Alexander
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 637 | – | PB | |
28 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Quinn
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 622 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Seaburg
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 618 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
33 |
Adam Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 616 | – | PB | |
34 |
Linc Rhodes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mike Gratz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
36 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brady Huemann
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 606 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
39 |
Dak Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 605 | – | ||
40 |
Corbin Buechler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
43 |
Tyler Hanson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 590 | – | ||
44 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
45 |
Andy Hanney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 582 | – | PB | |
47 |
Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Kinross
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 571 | – | PB | |
49 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 570 | – | ||
50 |
Jake Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
51 |
Daniel Long
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
52 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
53 |
Shaun Seuschek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matthew O'Brien
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Downey
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
57 |
Anthony Pulgine
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
58 |
Matt Wilcox
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 546 | – | ||
59 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
60 |
Taylor Ladd
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
61 |
Robert Patschke
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
62 |
Joshua Hughes
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 531 | – | ||
63 |
Matt Mitchell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 531 | – | ||
64 |
Johnathon Devroy
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 529 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jonathan Poppele
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
66 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 518 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
69 |
Anthony Moe
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
70 |
Alex Ding
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
71 |
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 477 | – | ||
72 |
Minh Nguyen
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
73 |
Kenny Feng
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 473 | – | ||
– |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Hills
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |