Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM | 851 | ||
2 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 850 | ||
3 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 839 | ||
4 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 794 | PB | |
5 |
Dmitriy SHVETSOV
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 724 | ||
6 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | 736 | ||
7 |
Sean Gartland
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 736 | ||
8 |
Ken Takahashi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 784 | ||
8 |
Nolan Rogers
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 707 | ||
10 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 720 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Zachary Yong
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 752 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Chin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 729 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Chen
TSM
|
TSM | 724 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ambert Sawaya
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 721 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sean Lyons
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 713 | +3.8% | SB | |
16 |
Wade Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Sa-Nguansap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | PB | |
18 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Semple
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 732 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Brady
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 783 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 659 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Varraveto
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 712 | – | ||
25 |
Matt Yong
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 707 | – | ||
26 |
Ali Espinosa
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
27 |
Judd Howard
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Tsai
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 639 | – | ||
29 |
Colin Hogan
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 625 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Christopher Viera
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 870 | – | PB | |
2 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 836 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel McArthur
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 887 | – | ||
4 |
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM | 784 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | |
6 |
Corey Okubo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 754 | – | ||
8 |
Dmitriy SHVETSOV
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Gartland
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
10 |
Nolan Rogers
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
11 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | 735 | – | ||
12 |
Ken Takahashi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
13 |
Wade Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ambert Sawaya
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 723 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Yong
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 709 | – | ||
16 |
Sean Lyons
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 701 | +3.3% | SB | |
17 |
Hunter Sa-Nguansap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Chin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 695 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Chen
TSM
|
TSM | 685 | – | PB | |
20 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Semple
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 738 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Chalcarz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 685 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Brady
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Varraveto
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 721 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matt Yong
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 718 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Ali Espinosa
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
28 |
Danny Tran
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
29 |
Mason Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 706 | – | ||
31 |
Justin Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
32 |
Colin Hogan
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 644 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Luis Macias Padilla
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 624 | – | ||
34 |
Nathan Tsai
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 649 | – | ||
35 |
Christopher Viera
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Peterson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
37 |
Judd Howard
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Hofstadter
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 691 | – | ||
39 |
Collin Green
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
40 |
Tim Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 840 | – | ||
41 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
42 |
Joshua Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
43 |
Christopher Aventuro
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 614 | – | ||
44 |
Spencer Chang
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 582 | – | ||
45 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 591 | – | ||
47 |
Stephen Yang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
48 |
Neil Franka
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
49 |
Arturo Cerda
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 647 | – | ||
50 |
Philip Wright
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 590 | – | ||
51 |
Chadd Maurer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
52 |
Chris Havton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
53 |
Hunter Loncar
TSM
|
TSM | 776 | – | ||
54 |
MICHAEL TONG
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 567 | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Hsing
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
56 |
Stephen Tonaszuck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 553 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tyler Andree
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 559 | – | ||
58 |
Noah Schlenk
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 557 | – | ||
59 |
John Copses
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
60 |
Allen Wong
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 653 | – | ||
61 |
Dane Bell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 599 | – | ||
62 |
Samuel To
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 599 | – | ||
63 |
Kia Bullock
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
64 |
Chase Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
65 |
Mark Mulder
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
66 |
Kyle Johnson
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 536 | – | ||
67 |
David Riser
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 523 | – | ||
68 |
Mark Raybukh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
69 |
Brendan Barry
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
70 |
Bryant Fascio
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 531 | – | ||
71 |
Liam Egan
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 630 | +0.1% | SB | |
72 |
Connor Brown
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
73 |
Christopher McElroy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 621 | – | ||
74 |
Zeph Handley
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 509 | – | ||
75 |
Jack Spitser
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
76 |
John Alvstad
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
77 |
Chris Indudhara
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
78 |
Timothy Yen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
79 |
Kyle Peach
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
80 |
Nakul Makkad
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 502 | – | ||
81 |
Chris Salcido
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
82 |
Andrew Knoell
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
83 |
Paul Hedlin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cameron Karkoska
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jack Knoell
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
86 |
Daryl Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
– |
David Bravo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas DeVito
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Yong
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | NS | – | – |