Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 11 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Andre Bergstein
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 9 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Jeremiah Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jesus Pena
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Bobby Upton
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Travis Sauber
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Inoue
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Park
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 1.50 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Jo
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 1.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joo-Young Rhee
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Franklin Jia
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +14.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kazuomi Motoike
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Chin
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Shelby Pease
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Jared Hall
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Hector Rivera
Texins Aquanauts
|
Texins Aquanauts | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Zotos
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +9.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Woodruff
Texins Aquanauts
|
Texins Aquanauts | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Scott Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Joe Swiney
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Brett Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Chou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Sahil Pujara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Max Brown
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Stecker
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -6.7% | ||
27 |
Evan Hayter
Texins Aquanauts
|
Texins Aquanauts | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Trent Sandwisch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
29 |
John Shuford
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
30 |
Kenji Noto
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
31 |
Calvin Chaffin
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | +10.4% | PB | |
32 |
Cole Wilhelm
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
33 |
Jaycek Jackson
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -2.5% | ||
– |
Jeffrey Wu
Texins Aquanauts
|
Texins Aquanauts | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Kenney
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Armstrong
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Espinoza
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Fernando Soler
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Flanagan
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Carrasco
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Lee
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Daniel Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 9 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Koster
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | -6.2% | ||
6 |
Caelan Freeman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | -8.6% | ||
7 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Justin Qian
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Wesley Ip
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Neil Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Victor Daescu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gordon Montgomery
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
13 |
Mason Arhelger
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Ayers
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
16 |
Trevor Anderson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -8.9% | ||
18 |
Dillon Carroll
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Goldmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
20 |
Julen Zurutuza
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
McCarty Cummings
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cade Inglish
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Ortega
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brenden McMaster
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Jones
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sharwin Yogeswaran
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Wiggins
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex McElya
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Bareis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Will Jones
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – |