Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha MARINO
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sabrina Messmer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Denise Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Dean
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jessie Carr
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Christine MORGAN
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Hilary Morrow
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hailey Chumbler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Masterton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Lozier
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 7 | ||
11 |
Heather Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
MacKenzie Garrot
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Jaimie Kail
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | ||
14 |
Briana Taylor
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 3 | ||
15 |
Lindsey Lochridge
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Jessie Brock
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Robertson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 585 | – | ||
2 |
Martha MARINO
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Sherah Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 510 | – | ||
4 |
Denise Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 504 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Jessie Carr
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 499 | – | ||
6 |
Sabrina Messmer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 482 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hilary Morrow
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Dean
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 476 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christine MORGAN
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 473 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Chumbler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 459 | – | ||
11 |
Heather Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Lozier
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 449 | – | ||
13 |
MacKenzie Garrot
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
14 |
Mary Masterton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 435 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Murphy
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 430 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsey Lochridge
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
17 |
Briana Taylor
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 419 | – | ||
18 |
Jaimie Kail
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 418 | – | ||
19 |
Jessie Brock
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 394 | – | ||
20 |
Kara Gerdeman
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 367 | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Thompson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 347 | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Whitcombe
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 342 | – | ||
23 |
Kimberly Kuehl
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 337 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Laura Tuckey
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 326 | – | PB | |
25 |
Courtney Merian
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 288 | – | ||
26 |
Sammi Willis
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 287 | – | ||
27 |
Rachael Voigt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 257 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Kingston
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 238 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Heather Highsmith
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | ||
– |
Samantha Valverde
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS |