Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt McGinnis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
William Copeland
Rockbridge Storm
|
Rockbridge Storm | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Penniman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jason Timmer
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
TJ Cowling
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tom Kozaczynski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Eric McGinnis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lowell Byers
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Corey Swanson
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Schmidt
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Robert Hansen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Shaun Armstrong
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Miltz
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Pat Quinn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Cowling
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 768 | ||
2 |
Lowell Byers
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 763 | ||
– |
Shaun Armstrong
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Robert Hansen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt McGinnis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 818 | – | ||
2 |
Billy Jamerson
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 792 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Penniman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 796 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 821 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
William Copeland
Rockbridge Storm
|
Rockbridge Storm | 792 | – | ||
5 |
Tom Kozaczynski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
7 |
Eric McGinnis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 813 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Timmer
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 761 | – | ||
9 |
Shaun Armstrong
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 794 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Miltz
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 751 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Kluba
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 767 | – | ||
13 |
Phillipp Davydotchkin
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 764 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Adam Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
15 |
Lowell Byers
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 746 | – | ||
16 |
TJ Cowling
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 745 | – | ||
17 |
Corey Swanson
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 835 | – | ||
18 |
Pat Quinn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 736 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christian Robledo
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
20 |
Greg Hulse
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 774 | – | ||
21 |
Robert Hansen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 773 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jon Ehret
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 744 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Madson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Schmidt
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 725 | – | PB | |
25 |
Richard Kraus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Kearbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mark Nowell
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 722 | – | ||
28 |
Stephen Scheren
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 736 | – | ||
29 |
Micah Belew
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 720 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Garrett Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 762 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brad Thornton
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 735 | – | PB | |
32 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 760 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Brown
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 732 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Sean Boyle
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 757 | +5.2% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Howard
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 715 | – | PB | |
34 |
Chris Fulton
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 757 | – | ||
37 |
Lee Robertson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 754 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jeffrey Vivo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 726 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Pete Cancila
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 709 | – | ||
40 |
Drew Woodbury
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 706 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Brad Mitchell
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 744 | – | PB | |
42 |
Bjorn Falk
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 716 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Anderson
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 741 | – | PB | |
43 |
John McCallen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 741 | – | ||
45 |
David Hahn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
46 |
Hugh Sullivan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
47 |
Patrick Elerding
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 701 | – | ||
47 |
Hans Gillan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rob Swendiman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jimmy Holway
Club Makos
|
Club Makos | 699 | – | PB | |
51 |
Peter Gollands
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 697 | – | PB | |
52 |
John Kreitler
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 694 | – | ||
53 |
John Franklin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | PB | |
54 |
Greg Cummings
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 674 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joe Andrews
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
54 |
Sean McDevitt
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 690 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Andy Dwyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 688 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Chris Bernard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | PB | |
59 |
Evan Hsiao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Fulton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
61 |
Eric Moore
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 751 | +3.7% | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Stirn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 742 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Nicholas Basford
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 686 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Christian Goehring
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 660 | – | ||
66 |
Lex Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
67 |
Peter Mullins
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
68 |
Simon Hammer
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 646 | – | ||
69 |
Javi Basnuevo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 597 | +5.5% | SB | |
– |
Isaiah Allen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |