Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Wilson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ginny Grams
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Watson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Ann Baird
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hailey White
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Henry
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Damaris Iriondo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Gardner
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Stephanie Peacock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Amber Juncker
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Ann Baird
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 804 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Henry
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 788 | – | ||
3 |
Damaris Iriondo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 798 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Gardner
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 771 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ginny Grams
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 791 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Wilson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 762 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hailey White
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 753 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Watson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amber Juncker
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 769 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie Peacock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 742 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Michelle Williamson
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 742 | – | ||
12 |
Courtney Randolph
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 741 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Laurel Chaney
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 733 | – | ||
14 |
Lysi Halkides
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 725 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Kennedy Higdon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
16 |
samantha Kluttz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 722 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lindsay Moore
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 722 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Wilson
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 721 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Ramirez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 745 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sommers Creed
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 745 | – | ||
21 |
Rainey White
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 719 | – | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Lin
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 716 | – | PB | |
23 |
Allison Hendren
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Katherine Schwab
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 695 | – | PB | |
25 |
Autumn Jones
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 694 | – | ||
26 |
Lizzie Justice
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 688 | – | ||
27 |
Jennifer Steele
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 681 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Molly Dubrasky
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 705 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Morris
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 675 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicole Menzel
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 670 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Claire Singley
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ida Knox
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 660 | – | ||
33 |
Luci Strickland
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 654 | – | ||
34 |
Mbp Sharp
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 652 | – | ||
35 |
Fallon Kelley
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ana Anaya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 654 | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Lizzie Pugh
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 627 | – | PB | |
38 |
Faith Kempf
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 621 | – | ||
39 |
Alison Moffit
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Tiffany Oliver
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 635 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Ashley Adams
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 604 | – | PB | |
42 |
Wylie Escobedo
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 594 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Clark Weber
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Allie Gonzalez
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 571 | – | ||
45 |
Laura Leigh Smith
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 591 | – | ||
46 |
Alexa Morris
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 583 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jenna Ballinger
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 570 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor McKnight
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 540 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Summer Stephens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 535 | – | PB | |
50 |
Holly Myers
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 490 | – | PB | |
51 |
Remy Neville
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Shaden Powell
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 466 | – | PB | |
53 |
Marisa McGlynn
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 427 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Heine
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 416 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sean Noormohamed
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 418 | – | PB | |
56 |
Trisha Ford
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 386 | – | ||
57 |
Jocelin Drennan
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 381 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Dryden
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 293 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alex Stafford
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 26 | +2.7% | PB |