Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina Benson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Driscoll
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Shirley Wang
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Angelica Chapman
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Carly Sweeney
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Smith
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Thomas
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Yoon
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Lily Tang
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Annie Gillig
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina Benson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 873 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Driscoll
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 838 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Angelica Chapman
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 820 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Thomas
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 817 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shirley Wang
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 806 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Jessica Smith
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 801 | – | ||
7 |
Carly Sweeney
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 800 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Annie Gillig
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 891 | – | ||
9 |
Danielle Yoon
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 873 | – | ||
10 |
Lily Tang
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 867 | – | ||
11 |
chelsea Britt
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 867 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Boykin
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 766 | – | ||
13 |
Jillian Vitarius
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 754 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Martin
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 751 | – | ||
15 |
Melanie McDonough
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 745 | – | PB | |
16 |
Monica Milici
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 735 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessica DuBose
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 729 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jesi Piper
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 724 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 707 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Zoe Macfarlane
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 800 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Faith Johnson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 791 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Barker
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 678 | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Rodriguez
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 675 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Keri Brunn
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 646 | – | PB | |
25 |
Keelin McNamara
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 641 | – | ||
26 |
Ned Briglio
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 637 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Merritt
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 636 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth House
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 636 | – | ||
29 |
Kendall Crawford
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 624 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Holt
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 620 | – | ||
31 |
Katie Blodgett
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 608 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Lindsey Ulin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 604 | – | ||
33 |
Molly Waddell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 601 | – | ||
34 |
Gabe Williams
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 593 | – | ||
35 |
Maddie Wall
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 586 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Katrina Keirns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 579 | – | PB | |
37 |
Melissa Williams
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 576 | – | ||
38 |
Haley LeBlanc
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 572 | – | ||
39 |
Danielle Dugas
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 663 | – | ||
40 |
Deidre Milano
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Abigail Hendershot
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 557 | – | PB | |
42 |
Haley Goertz
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 555 | – | PB | |
43 |
Katie Morgan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 554 | – | ||
44 |
Natalie Parker
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 543 | – | ||
45 |
Erin Yeager
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 637 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Giorgie Graves
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 535 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Kristen Davis
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 526 | – | ||
48 |
Tori Woodall
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 509 | – | ||
49 |
Julia Jenei
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 487 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Meredith Lipp
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 572 | – | ||
51 |
Whitney Merrill
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 470 | – | PB | |
52 |
Morgan Pettyjohn
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 441 | -6.3% | ||
53 |
Cortney Cottrell
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 436 | – | ||
54 |
Ashley Wilson
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 521 | – | PB | |
55 |
Katherine Evans
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 358 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Laskowski
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 350 | – | ||
57 |
Nicole Tucek
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 307 | – | ||
58 |
Alyssa Stubblefield
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 369 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Bieler
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 267 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Zoe Brock
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 170 | – |