Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Orla Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Kliewer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lindsey Forrester
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Brown
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Lear
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Makenzie Hatfield
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Allison Parent
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | -11.3% | ||
11 |
Jasmin Lewis
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kylie Potter
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Holt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | -7.0% | ||
14 |
Sarah Schrenker
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Chloe Robertson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Buddendorff
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Sylvia Choo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Sherman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Anisa Lewis
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | -9.3% | ||
20 |
Delaney McCabe
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Zoe Contogonas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jennie Holtz
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Maggie Milewski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Natalia Quintana
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Savannah Brennan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Seshani Thirunayagam
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -5.7% | ||
27 |
Abigail Noonan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Rutledge
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -5.8% | ||
29 |
Riley Herr
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Carroll
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Imanni Vernon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Johnson
Bob Sierra Swim Club
|
Bob Sierra Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Wilcox
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Westall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |