Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Ware
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Breault
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Hess
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Carigan Albert
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Eastman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mickey Hubbard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rose O'Connell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Parry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Laura Conoscenti
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 849 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 703 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Ware
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 775 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Breault
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Eastman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Carigan Albert
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 693 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Hess
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 775 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 614 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mickey Hubbard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 710 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Laura Conoscenti
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 612 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Parry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 608 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Rose O'Connell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 600 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Alejandra Ramirez
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 694 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Suanny Zamora
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kandes Soapes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 689 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Hughes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 591 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Betancourt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 578 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Carter Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 578 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 674 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Ortiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 557 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 653 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Gibson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 617 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Kirsten Estoesta
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 521 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Mackenzie McNamara
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 614 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Sarah Shank
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 513 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Chanel Barcenas
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 510 | +6.7% | PB | |
37 |
Annalee Bowers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 509 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 497 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Erika Birk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Cydney Glasser
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 494 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Melissa Arbelaez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Louiza Garayeva
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 583 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Caitlyn Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 487 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 487 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 479 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 478 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 570 | -5.4% | ||
49 |
Nicole Staffeld
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 570 | +6.0% | PB | |
50 |
Emma Normandin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 569 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 470 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 558 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Emily Harvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Hannah Burns
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Rachel Patterson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Lindsay Lee
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | 441 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Emily Nolan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 531 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Daniele Weller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 529 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 495 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Kendall McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 403 | -4.7% | ||
61 |
Elisabeth Juhan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Jenny Hernandez
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 382 | -4.6% | ||
63 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 467 | -3.4% | ||
64 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 451 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Cindy Cheng
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Ivy Lee
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |