Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Christian DeJong
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 16 | ||
4 |
Simon Burnett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Adam Ritter
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | PB | |
6 |
David Plummer
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 13 | ||
7 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Spees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timothy Liebhold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
10 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Ian Clark
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Jared White
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 5 | ||
13 |
Peter Mullee
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Paul Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Brian Kiel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Timmy Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 605 | ||
18 |
Adam Olszeski
Lewis
|
Lewis | 604 | PB | |
19 |
Brian Alden
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 604 | ||
20 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 600 | ||
21 |
Peter Verhoef
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 585 | ||
22 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 584 | PB | |
23 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 568 | ||
24 |
Ryan Harrison
Lewis
|
Lewis | 559 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian DeJong
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 745 | ||
2 |
Peter Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | ||
3 |
Simon Burnett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 727 | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 715 | PB | |
5 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 708 | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Spees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 706 | PB | |
7 |
David Plummer
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 701 | ||
8 |
Adam Ritter
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 699 | ||
9 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 690 | ||
10 |
Jared White
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 688 | ||
11 |
Ian Clark
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 684 | ||
12 |
Timothy Liebhold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | ||
13 |
Russ Payne
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 662 | PB | |
14 |
Peter Mullee
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 624 | PB | |
15 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 620 | PB | |
16 |
Paul Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | PB | |
17 |
Brian Kiel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | ||
18 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 590 | ||
18 |
Timmy Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 590 | ||
20 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 590 | PB | |
21 |
Peter Verhoef
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 584 | ||
22 |
Adam Olszeski
Lewis
|
Lewis | 577 | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Harrison
Lewis
|
Lewis | 574 | ||
24 |
Brian Alden
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 565 | ||
25 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 565 | ||
26 |
Paul Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 563 | PB | |
27 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 559 | ||
28 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 556 | ||
29 |
Donald Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 544 | ||
30 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 540 | ||
31 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 539 | ||
32 |
Adam Pennington
The FISH
|
The FISH | 538 | ||
33 |
Matthew Hurko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | PB | |
34 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 534 | ||
35 |
Tyler Gertz
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 534 | PB | |
35 |
Zach Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 534 | ||
37 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 531 | PB | |
38 |
Preston Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 524 | ||
39 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 523 | ||
40 |
Brady Huemann
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 522 | ||
41 |
Brian Spittler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Maloney
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 517 | ||
43 |
Matt McKee
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 514 | ||
44 |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 513 | ||
45 |
Michael Flach
The FISH
|
The FISH | 506 | PB | |
46 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 505 | ||
47 |
Jordan Meyer
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 503 | ||
48 |
Brian Kilgour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | ||
49 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 494 | ||
50 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 493 | PB | |
51 |
Eric Emerson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 493 | ||
52 |
Connor Weisse
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 492 | ||
53 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 491 | ||
54 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 490 | ||
55 |
Aaron Henry
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 487 | PB | |
56 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 487 | PB | |
57 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 486 | ||
57 |
Andrew Mering
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | ||
59 |
Michael Sabala
LA Gold
|
LA Gold | 485 | ||
59 |
Paul Morris
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 485 | ||
61 |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 484 | ||
61 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 484 | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 480 | PB | |
64 |
Matt Stanton
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 479 | ||
65 |
Brien Gerber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | PB | |
66 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 477 | ||
67 |
Rusell Dumas
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 474 | ||
68 |
Scott Strehlow
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 469 | ||
69 |
Daniel Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | ||
70 |
Richard Dunham
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 466 | ||
71 |
Ben Ruhme
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 465 | ||
72 |
Matthew Chida
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 463 | ||
72 |
Jeremy Frey
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 463 | ||
74 |
Anderson Whipp
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 460 | ||
75 |
Louis Christensen
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 458 | ||
76 |
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 447 | ||
76 |
John Craig Huster
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 447 | ||
78 |
Mark Rushlow
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 442 | ||
79 |
Devin ST John
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 442 | PB | |
80 |
Travis Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 441 | ||
81 |
Matt Wilson
LA Gold
|
LA Gold | 440 | ||
82 |
Matt Benecki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 438 | ||
83 |
Corey Davis
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 433 | ||
84 |
Aaron Rittenhouse
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 432 | ||
85 |
Michael Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 429 | ||
86 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 400 | ||
– |
Pete Stacy
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Kevin Ewald
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | – | ||
– |
Davis Tarwater
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | ||
– |
Asger Helmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |