Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jacquie Kinman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Spence Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
3 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacquie Kinman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Spence Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Robin Landy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Jocelyn Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gabrielle Theofanous
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Brocksmith
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Weekley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gracie Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Beebe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Madison Michaels
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Orla Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ilanea Lysaght
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -5.3% | ||
30 |
in Carlin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Heather DeReus
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Bailey Radenbaugh
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
34 |
Maggie Hohne
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Allie Buechele
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Peavy
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Laurel Rush
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Caitlyn Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Kelly Brannigan
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
41 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Maria Vargas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Jana DeMichele
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Kyanna Gross
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Grace Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Lea Jarnberg
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Felicia Kimbrough
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
– |
Anna Chubina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Cooney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reilly Haden
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |