Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Gingrich
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marissa Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Casey Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Beidler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Laura Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Conner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Katheryne Muth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Meghan Bowling
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Gingrich
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 828 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 884 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 835 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 806 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marissa Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 806 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 814 | – | PB | |
8 |
Casey Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 786 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 783 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sara Conner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Beidler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 751 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 768 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Katheryne Muth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 744 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Meghan Bowling
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 731 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 741 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Julia Comodeca
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 761 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Megan Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Molly Hazelbaker
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 780 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mary Demarrais
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 712 | – | PB | |
23 |
Laura Timson
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
24 |
Liz Greenway
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
25 |
Breann McDowell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 705 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Autumn Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 702 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 746 | – | PB | |
28 |
Molley Pipkorn
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 687 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Wilson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 690 | – | ||
30 |
Carly Munchel
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
31 |
Molly Loftus
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 733 | – | ||
32 |
Kate Dillione
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 706 | – | ||
33 |
Jennifer Hicks
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 683 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Kerry Abel
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
35 |
Erin Burke
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Tolbert
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 676 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 717 | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Kaneshiki
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sydnee Eberly
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 692 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Catherine Howard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 670 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Karen Chu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 709 | – | ||
43 |
Ava Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 706 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Stephie Fox
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jamie Chong
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 660 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Katie Nemann
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 679 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Christina Daquila
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
48 |
Becky Evenson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Brianna Perazella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 654 | – | PB | |
50 |
Rebecca Maher
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 651 | – | PB | |
51 |
Heidi Niespodzany
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 640 | – | PB | |
52 |
Hilary Woldt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 648 | – | ||
53 |
Maggie Thompson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 646 | – | ||
54 |
Kristina Roop
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jennifer Tartavull
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 644 | – | ||
56 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 732 | – | ||
57 |
Sophia Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
58 |
Amanda Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 660 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lauren Baisden
Idaho Falls YMCA
|
Idaho Falls YMCA | 638 | – | ||
60 |
Lauren Chase
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 635 | – | ||
61 |
Natalie Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 654 | – | PB | |
62 |
Katherine Crain
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 634 | +1.7% | SB | |
63 |
Ashley Forsyth
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 653 | – | ||
64 |
Alexandra Hunter
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 631 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Kori Golden
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 631 | – | ||
65 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 651 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Corey Allison
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | +2.0% | SB | |
68 |
Katherine Grierson
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 616 | – | ||
69 |
Kristen Dornstauder
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 616 | – | ||
70 |
Anna Blair Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 669 | – | PB | |
71 |
Stephanie Hughes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
72 |
Katherine Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 623 | – | ||
73 |
Kelsey Reid
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 621 | – | PB | |
74 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Bridget Hilferty
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 618 | – | ||
76 |
Kalee Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 618 | – | ||
77 |
Whitney Woodbridge
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
78 |
Carrie Chibe
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
79 |
Adrienne Phillips
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 616 | – | ||
80 |
Meredith Ketchmark
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
81 |
Brianna Dietz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
82 |
Melissa Helock
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 604 | – | ||
83 |
Ally Stover
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 612 | +0.6% | SB | |
84 |
Claire Shannon
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Hannah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 621 | – | PB | |
86 |
Colleen Webb
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
87 |
Alivia Berg
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y | 638 | +0.0% | SB | |
88 |
Taylor Brew
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 630 | – | ||
89 |
Kate Taylor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
90 |
Sara Columbus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 619 | -1.8% | ||
91 |
Theresa Gallagher
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 575 | 0.0% | ||
92 |
Jennifer Beatty
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
93 |
Megan Foran
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
94 |
Mary Miller
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 563 | – | ||
95 |
Steph Nagele
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 559 | – | ||
96 |
Chelsey Young
Defiance-OH
|
Defiance-OH | 552 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Bethany Lanzendoen
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 537 | – | ||
98 |
Amy VanLishout
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 543 | – | PB | |
99 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 628 | -3.1% | ||
100 |
Jesse Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 578 | – | ||
101 |
Megan Daniher
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 514 | – |