Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Katz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kristine Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 8 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alexa Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Caroline Smythe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jordan Grass
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Amy Scott
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Kearns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Gabriela Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Raines
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlan McKinney
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | ||
2 |
Michelle Pope
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Gorman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Dietz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Anna Byrd
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Powers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Jenny Dupes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | ||
9 |
Cassidy Yates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Kearns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Tenbieg
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Suzie O'Connor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Victoria Kofmehl
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Lizzy Morin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 693 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Michelle Pope
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan RICHARDSON
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 490 | – | ||
4 |
Jenna Dietz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 487 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Scott
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 425 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Gorman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 501 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Byrd
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 389 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 378 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Jessica Powers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 338 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jenny Dupes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Gita Lakshminarayanan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 163 | -5.9% | ||
12 |
Cassidy Yates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 142 | – | ||
– |
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Spilman
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Breanna Nguyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 507 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Carrie Hoffman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 232 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Kearns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 371 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ashlyn Tenbieg
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 173 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jacqueline Hanlon
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 273 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Laurel Schmidt
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 77 | – | ||
6 |
Maddison Toney
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 133 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Suzie O'Connor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 164 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Victoria Kofmehl
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 37 | – | ||
10 |
Lizzy Morin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Natasha Zajac
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
– |
Natasha McGloughlin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Normandin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Julia Kostecki
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 9 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Sarah Rossi
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Anne Myers
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Celi Guzman
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Angeliz Delgado
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alyson Currao
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nichole McClendon
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Sierra Wills
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Camryn Wineinger
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +17.2% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Buckley
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | -9.3% | ||
15 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Curry Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -4.9% | ||
– |
Victoria Menyhart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Macy Marshburn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Sewell
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Hill
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hope Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brianna Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Avani Deshpande
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lyndsey Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Hannah Grant
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn TenBieg
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gretchen Sandorff
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mckenzee Marcus
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mackenzie Bryan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alyssa Navarro
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
12 |
Juanita Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 259 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyson Currao
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 350 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katelyn Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 99 | -5.5% | ||
15 |
Ally Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 88 | – | PB | |
16 |
Camila Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 86 | – | PB | |
17 |
Monroe Hulbert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Keelin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 32 | – | ||
19 |
Zoe Sewell
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Nguyen
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 9 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Hayley Teagle
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | – | PB | |
– |
Isabelle Bularca
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Fleming
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Neckar
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney Streicher
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brianna Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 829 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Cogdill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 510 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Albrecht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Avani Deshpande
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 493 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Lyndsey Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 589 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 534 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Rossi
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 392 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Christin Rockway
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 666 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Grant
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 360 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn TenBieg
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 312 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Celi Guzman
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 571 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mackenzie Bryan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 246 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Mckenzee Marcus
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 521 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Gretchen Sandorff
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 208 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 147 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Juanita Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 274 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Angeliz Delgado
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 271 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Alyssa Navarro
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
19 |
Alyson Currao
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 356 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Haley Hanlon
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 342 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Katelyn Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 127 | -9.6% | ||
22 |
Ally Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 80 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Sterling Purdy
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 177 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Cassandra Swartz
HillToppers
|
HillToppers | 149 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shannon Keelin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 112 | – | ||
26 |
Monroe Hulbert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 23 | -9.5% | ||
27 |
Camila Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 82 | -8.6% | ||
28 |
Abigail Swartz
HillToppers
|
HillToppers | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zoe Sewell
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -12.7% | ||
30 |
D Lewis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -6.0% | ||
32 |
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -9.0% | ||
33 |
Aubrey Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -8.0% | ||
34 |
Emily Sullivan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lea Jarnberg
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Gawlik
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristen Northcutt
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabby Murphy
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Menyhart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Savannah Lowry
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Normandin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Louis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Erika Meya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lian Fullerton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 710 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Rossi
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 375 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Mckenzee Marcus
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 478 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Lucy Nguyen
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 477 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Greiwe
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 167 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kayli Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 158 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Madison McLean
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 286 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Haley Hanlon
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 397 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Bularca
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 320 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hayley Teagle
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 98 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 85 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Katie Taulbee
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 54 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Ella Neckar
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 54 | +15.3% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Fleming
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 13 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Delaney Streicher
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +11.3% | PB | |
– |
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |