Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Yi-Ting Siow
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mhyria Miller
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Huff
Florida
|
Florida | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jamie Saffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Kennedy
Florida
|
Florida | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Julie Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Cat Silveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meg D'Urso
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tori Richmond
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Stewart
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katie Marsh
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Martha MARINO
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Barbara Thomas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Robertson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
KATELYN AGGAS
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christine Slomka
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 649 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney O'Grady
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 637 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Aileen Cole
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Angelina Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ali Daly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Sherah Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 589 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Brittany Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Whip Whipple
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 560 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yi-Ting Siow
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 790 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Alia Atkinson
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
3 |
Mhyria Miller
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 744 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Huff
Florida
|
Florida | 736 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julie Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Kennedy
Florida
|
Florida | 697 | – | ||
7 |
Jamie Saffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cat Silveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tori Richmond
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meg D'Urso
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Robertson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 672 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jessica Stewart
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
13 |
KATELYN AGGAS
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Martha MARINO
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 656 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Barbara Thomas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Marsh
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
17 |
Christine Slomka
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 648 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sherah Aiken
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Clare Clemens
Indian River
|
Indian River | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Courtney O'Grady
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 629 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Aileen Cole
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 610 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Whip Whipple
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ali Daly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brittany Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Angelina Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Charlotte Williams
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
27 |
Kalia Martin
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kristin Pike
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brett McClellan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Stella Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sami Lugar
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 566 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rachael Desantis
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lara Brandfass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Thompson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 558 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ally Smith
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Felicia Chandra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Jessica Grahl
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 554 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nicole Kett
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Carly Pike
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
40 |
VICKY PAPADOPOULOS
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 549 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Amanda Von Thron
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 545 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Kym Sgrignoli
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Kate Woolbright
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | -4.5% | ||
45 |
Ashley Bottger
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 532 | – | ||
46 |
RACHAEL REIN
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Weichelt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 519 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Caroline Humphreville
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 519 | -6.0% | ||
50 |
Denise Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 518 | +0.8% | SB | |
51 |
Taylor Smith
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
52 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 511 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Marissa Mumford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Kirstie MacIver
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 507 | – | ||
55 |
Carly Cavalieri
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
SASHA JARQUIN
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 501 | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Valentina Dorante
Lauderhill Swim Team
|
Lauderhill Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
58 |
Barbara Silva
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
59 |
Briana Phillips
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | +1.2% | SB | |
60 |
Bridget Benner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
61 |
Marylin Roa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 489 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Caitrin O'Brien
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
63 |
Kaycee Corso
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 478 | +2.2% | SB | |
64 |
Lindsey Meeder
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
65 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 474 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Keshia Vazquez
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
67 |
Christine Box
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 463 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Arielle Nielsen
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 454 | +0.4% | SB | |
69 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
69 |
MALLORY BLESSING
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 453 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Cara Reitz
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 450 | – | PB | |
72 |
Thompson Wood
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 445 | -2.4% | ||
73 |
Tiffany Oliver
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Quatromoni
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
75 |
Alex Greenhill
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 425 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Katie Wallace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Erica Smith
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Danielle Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Barbara Martins
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |