Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Naurath
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Erin Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | ||
4 |
Kate Woolbright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Aja Vanhout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | ||
6 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Katie Schroeder
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Sterling Wine
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melanie Klaren
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
TRISTIN Baxter
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | ||
12 |
Gracie Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Hayley Edwards
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Menzel
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Alison Haulsee
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | ||
16 |
Maureen McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | ||
18 |
Alaina Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | ||
19 |
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | ||
20 |
Becky Flora
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | ||
21 |
Ali Horn
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | ||
22 |
Allison Titley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | ||
23 |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | ||
24 |
Courtney Sheehan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kelsey Cummings
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | ||
26 |
Kristi Edleson
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | ||
27 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | ||
28 |
Stephanie Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | ||
29 |
Erika Wozniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | ||
30 |
Alicia Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | ||
31 |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | ||
32 |
Emma Nunn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Naurath
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 863 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 836 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Woolbright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 821 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aja Vanhout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 820 | – | ||
5 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 810 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Schroeder
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 809 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sterling Wine
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 802 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 796 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 795 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Gracie Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 795 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alison Haulsee
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 786 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maureen McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 786 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Melanie Klaren
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 785 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Nicole Menzel
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 785 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
TRISTIN Baxter
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 785 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hayley Edwards
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | |
17 |
Allison Titley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 783 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Becky Flora
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
19 |
Courtney Sheehan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 779 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 778 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 777 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 774 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ali Horn
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 772 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alaina Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Erika Wozniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 770 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Stephanie Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 770 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Emma Nunn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 769 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Kelsey Cummings
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 768 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Alicia Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 762 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kristi Edleson
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
32 |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Mandy Vincent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | +3.9% | SB | |
34 |
Lauren Gray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 760 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Kaitlin Jones
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 759 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Erin Bartholomew
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 756 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Allison Hendren
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 755 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Andrews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 748 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Emily Blasko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | – | ||
40 |
Molly Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | |
41 |
Madison Jacobi
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 746 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Sydney Stinner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 745 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 743 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 741 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 740 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Gillian RYAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
47 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
48 |
Susan Justis
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 739 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rebecca Swank
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
50 |
Leigh Patterson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 735 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Kelly Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 735 | +0.3% | SB | |
52 |
Laykin Lowry
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Lindsay Manning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
54 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lauren Marchese
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 731 | +18.0% | PB | |
56 |
Erin Sosdian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 730 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Emma Michaels
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 730 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Becca Zimmer
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 729 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 728 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Savannah Napier
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 728 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Morgan Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 727 | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Sloan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 726 | +0.1% | SB | |
63 |
Kayla Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
SYDNEY TRIBOU
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.9% | SB | |
65 |
BLAIR WEBB
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jordan Hancock
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 724 | – | PB | |
67 |
Allison Boyle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
68 |
Jen Bentley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 722 | – | ||
69 |
Tori Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 719 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Morgan Flannigan
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 717 | – | PB | |
71 |
Hailey Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 717 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Hayley Shillington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Meaghan Grimes
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 716 | +3.5% | PB | |
74 |
Annie McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Smacker Miles
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 715 | – | PB | |
76 |
Elizabeth Rounds
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 714 | +8.2% | PB | |
77 |
Marisa Wood
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 713 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Kate Conard
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 713 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 712 | +9.2% | PB | |
80 |
Adrienne Pilchard
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 711 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | – | ||
82 |
Mackenzie Schuler
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
83 |
Wesley Blassneck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 710 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Michelle Hogan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 709 | -1.7% | ||
85 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 708 | -1.9% | ||
86 |
Audrey Lawson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 707 | – | PB | |
87 |
Lauren Seroka
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 707 | – | ||
88 |
Sarah Schlichte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.1% | ||
89 |
Emma Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 706 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Rachel Wilson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
91 |
Erica Belcher
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 704 | +2.3% | SB | |
92 |
Bryn Moriarty
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.3% | PB | |
93 |
Meghan Green
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 703 | -0.8% | ||
94 |
Cece Burkey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
Lisha Smith
McMinnville
|
McMinnville | 701 | – | ||
96 |
Stephanie Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
97 |
Casie Boyle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
98 |
Heather Moore
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 699 | +0.5% | PB | |
99 |
Amelia Marsh
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 699 | -2.1% | ||
100 |
Keenan Lineback
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 699 | – | PB | |
101 |
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
102 |
Ashley Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 699 | +0.2% | SB | |
103 |
Katy Stringfield
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
104 |
Jenny Holtzen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 698 | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Monica Patterson
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 697 | +2.6% | PB | |
106 |
Abby Vance
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 696 | – | ||
107 |
Joan Weaver
Islip Aquatics
|
Islip Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
108 |
Amy Salce
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 694 | -0.2% | ||
109 |
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
110 |
Julia Festa
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.4% | ||
111 |
Tess Behrens
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
112 |
Deanna Sorenson
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 689 | – | PB | |
113 |
Jessica England
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
114 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
115 |
Becca Bott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 684 | – | ||
116 |
Mollie McNeel
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
117 |
Emma Cabrera
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
117 |
Stacey Rogers
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 684 | – | ||
119 |
Anna Neumeister
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
120 |
Tori Petry
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 677 | -2.1% | ||
121 |
Molly Piepenburg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 676 | -1.3% | ||
122 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 676 | – | ||
123 |
Shea Solt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 675 | -3.9% | ||
124 |
Haley Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 674 | – | ||
125 |
Megan Myers
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 673 | +1.7% | PB | |
126 |
Madeline Mastrup
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
127 |
Katelyn Lawson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 670 | -2.1% | ||
128 |
Sarah Menke
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 668 | -1.6% | ||
129 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 667 | -3.1% | ||
130 |
Hanna Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 667 | – | ||
131 |
Courtney Collett
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
132 |
Kasey Morris
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 662 | -4.8% | ||
133 |
Molly Albrecht
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 660 | – | ||
134 |
Kayla Iverson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 659 | -1.8% | ||
135 |
Rachel Roberts
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 659 | – | PB | |
136 |
Rachel Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 656 | – | ||
137 |
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 656 | – | ||
138 |
Whitney Avers
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
139 |
Kristina Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 647 | – | ||
140 |
Kayla Grim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
141 |
Shelby Bolin
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 645 | – | PB | |
142 |
Hannah Martin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
143 |
Megan Kingsley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 631 | – | ||
144 |
Rae BURNS
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 627 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Megan Zarriello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Wellick
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Furgatch
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lizzie Justice
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Iverson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Kelly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |