Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Sowinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Shannon Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lyndsie Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kaeli Baker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lexi LaMott
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nikki Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Laney Gorman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Maureen Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Rachel Trent
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Melissa Leonhardt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Hobbins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Colleen Lord
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sammi Strohmeyer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Boyles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allison Merecka
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kat Nolen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Lochmaier
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Madeleine Marcos
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bridget Boushka
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Jennie Hall
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Woltemath
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Murski
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Laura Norman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Davina Jaynes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Harris
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
21 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Kitto
New Caney Aquatic Team
|
New Caney Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Mackenzie Snyder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sarah Gibson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shanny Lin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Marissa Torres
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reilly Haden
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Wisenbaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Lauren Tidwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Anni Eger
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Kate Arceneaux
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Mckayle Carter
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Delaney Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alli Tipton
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Asia Quentin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jaycie Wright
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alexa Baran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan O'Neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Victoria Karker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Maria Yienger
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Davis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Brittany Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel McKenzie
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kayla Rhodes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Abby Osen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Mercy Housh
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Anne Voigt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
28 |
Sierra Trambaugh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Manasso
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | -1.3% | ||
– |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Carly Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Ward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Erin McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Madeleine Lacy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marian Yurchishin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Camille Pham
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Nikki Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Newell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Talbert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Katie Garcia
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Annika Ittiruck
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Ariana Monteiro
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Ahrns
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Karen Arias
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | – | ||
21 |
Nicole Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Cherrett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Gaby Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Elena Skaribas
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Meagan Grahm
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Blake Golightly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Herzberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Belinda Chang
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ilse Adame
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Swinhoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Rachel Stinchcomb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Powers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dove Niccum
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Felix
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
11 |
Paige Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
12 |
Sara McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Saidya Kistow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
14 |
Rebecca Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Angelica Lemus
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
16 |
Mackenzie Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Salerno
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Sumbera
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kile Carriger
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Katelyn Johnson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mauren Paul
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Caitlyn Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Christina Moreno
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Bella Alanis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Ashley Harmon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Ann Bell
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Gonsoulin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Riley Archer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Katy Freeman
New Caney Aquatic Team
|
New Caney Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Emma Cleason
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Mayo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |