Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Stansell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
BENITO JUAREZ
|
BENITO JUAREZ | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Nolan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Pat Suarez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Caylin Hirapara
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jackie Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lissie Gonzalez Reyes
BENITO JUAREZ
|
BENITO JUAREZ | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Stacey Matchett
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ellen Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jacqui Moran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Amanda Royek
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Sara Knight
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Anna Kassis
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
18 |
Krista Sullivan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Chase Teeters
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jackie Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Chopper Weber
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Brown
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Van Dyke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Smith
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Suarez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Ussery
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Gerace
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsey Forrester
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Moring
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Bree Bailey
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Laurin Jones
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
34 |
Jordan Rice
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mackenzie King
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
ALEXIS SALICE
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Nicole Biles
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Jennifer Robitaille
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
39 |
Haley Neal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Maddie Teira
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Andrea Reeder
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – | ||
42 |
Kimberly Raby
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Megan Prangley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Brittney Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +9.3% | PB | |
45 |
Elonnah Hilliard
Parrish Swimming
|
Parrish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Altman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tatum Thompson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Michaels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Ine Morales Gonzalez
BENITO JUAREZ
|
BENITO JUAREZ | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Reeves
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Irvin
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | NS | – | – |