Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abel Kim
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Walker Harwell
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Yeh
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Cheng Ye
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Griffin Garratt
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Parker Andrews
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Marco Leo
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Sellers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abel Kim
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 899 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Yeh
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 846 | – | ||
3 |
Walker Harwell
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 845 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Marco Leo
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 839 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cheng Ye
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 829 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Sellers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 811 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Parker Andrews
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 799 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Griffin Garratt
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 785 | – | ||
9 |
Christian Lam
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 943 | – | ||
10 |
Aleksander Bahat
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 758 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Cignarale
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 757 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Neault
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 751 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Parel
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 750 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Laine Johansen
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 747 | – | ||
15 |
Jordan Umrysh
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Will Kerr
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 700 | – | ||
17 |
Bryar Long
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 692 | – | ||
18 |
Mark Marshburn
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 679 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Blake Woodrow
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 660 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
John Babuka
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 836 | – | ||
21 |
Aj Reid
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Sell
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grant Hazle
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 752 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brooks McCoy
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 568 | – | ||
25 |
Alex McRae
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 512 | – | ||
26 |
Collin Burckle
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 507 | – | ||
27 |
Jake Precious
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 453 | – | ||
28 |
Blake Archer
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 444 | -0.1% |