Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariam Soufi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ellie Sills
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Paez
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sorca Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Devon Erickson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 589 | – | ||
10 |
Lydia Garthwait
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 539 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marissa Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Faryn Duff
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 485 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Charlotte Wilhelm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | +4.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariam Soufi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 614 | – | ||
2 |
Ellie Sills
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 600 | – | ||
3 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 585 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | – | ||
5 |
Isabella Paez
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
6 |
Sorca Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 538 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 537 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lydia Garthwait
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Devon Erickson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 535 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 528 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Marissa Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elise Breaux
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 497 | – | ||
15 |
Faryn Duff
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 496 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Charlotte Wilhelm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 491 | +5.2% | SB | |
17 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 485 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Alex Lager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alexis Diaz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 470 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Laura Conoscenti
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 467 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 467 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 465 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Krystin Demsher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 464 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Olivia Weekley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grace Hutton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nomi Marrero
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 447 | – | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Klein
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 444 | – | ||
30 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 443 | -5.3% | ||
31 |
Danielle Boothe
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 442 | – | ||
32 |
Jessica Green
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 440 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Avery Mohring
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 438 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 429 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Maddie Gilbert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 427 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ashley Hayes
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 417 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Meghan Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 411 | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
Grace Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 406 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Leah Sims
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 406 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Katie Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 400 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 393 | -6.6% | ||
42 |
Talia Daniel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 385 | +0.9% | SB | |
43 |
Stephanie Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 384 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Alexis Schroeder
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 376 | -3.5% | ||
45 |
Jennifer Franklin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 376 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Caitlyn Johnson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 343 | -4.1% | ||
47 |
Bridget Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 342 | -4.5% | ||
48 |
Maddison Toney
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 335 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Emma Spilman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chinasa Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Osinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robin Landy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Harder
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |