Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Saco
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 806 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 824 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Solis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | ||
4 |
Blair Schiller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 814 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shane Austin
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 808 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mike Lucchesi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | ||
8 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 768 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Wilcox
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 741 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
11 |
Gianni Sesto
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 743 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Merrill
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike London
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Guthmann
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 720 | – | PB | |
15 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 866 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | ||
17 |
Brett Boston
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Cabrera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 710 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Edwards
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 703 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan O'Leary
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Williams
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 690 | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Johnston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 833 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Tan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
25 |
Tim Berens
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 683 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
27 |
David Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | – | ||
28 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 759 | – | ||
29 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 757 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 755 | – | ||
32 |
Jay Warner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | – | ||
33 |
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 695 | – | ||
34 |
Ahiram Rodriguez
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 653 | – | PB | |
35 |
Christopher Carpenter
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 651 | – | ||
36 |
Daniel Bowden
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 648 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
38 |
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jake Stephens
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
40 |
Gabe Davis
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 624 | +2.3% | SB | |
41 |
David Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Zieger
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Turner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 643 | – | ||
44 |
Dylan Hoven
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 596 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stephen Ross
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
46 |
Matt Webster
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
47 |
Travis Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 605 | – | ||
48 |
Anderson Sloan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 567 | – | ||
49 |
Mark Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
50 |
Michael Fox-Moles
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 573 | – | ||
51 |
Kai Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
– |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Schuttinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |