Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Bell
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Etinosa Ogbevoen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kathryn Hagerty
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Lori Lynn
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Doerner
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Zandstra
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Taylor Paskoff
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Wilkes
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evyn Spencer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jennifer Deist
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Stadermann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Herbig
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Hempen
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Qualy
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Claire Spradling
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sydney Milner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Etinosa Ogbevoen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 693 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Lori Lynn
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 684 | – | ||
3 |
Kathryn Hagerty
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 668 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Bell
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 660 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Emily Doerner
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 623 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Wilkes
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 616 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Zandstra
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 607 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Taylor Paskoff
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 607 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Julia Herbig
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 592 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Abby Hempen
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 590 | – | ||
11 |
Jennifer Deist
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 593 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Sydney Milner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 585 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Emily Highlander
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 570 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Stadermann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 565 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Evyn Spencer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 559 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Claire Spradling
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 537 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Qualy
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 553 | – | ||
18 |
Erin Cary
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 540 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Yenzer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 536 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Voelker
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 517 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Camille Davis
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 514 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Samantha Schneider
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 492 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ally Giegling
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 503 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Kaitlin Keltner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 502 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Allison Hobbs
Gator Swim Team (MO)
|
Gator Swim Team (MO) | 493 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Chandler Keating
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 473 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Sarah Sutherlin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 486 | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Katie Goddard
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 481 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Erin McBride
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 480 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Riegel
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 457 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Stephanie Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 435 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Anna Esswein
Gator Swim Team (MO)
|
Gator Swim Team (MO) | 435 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Witzig
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
34 |
Darlene Sao
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 440 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Tina Sherwood
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 412 | – | ||
36 |
Moira Smyth
Boys and Girls Club Dolphins
|
Boys and Girls Club Dolphins | 290 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Katja Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braci Dutton
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – |