Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Bassett
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Mitchell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 575 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan De Jong
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan McGhee
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
7 |
Calvin Hensley
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 433 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Cudahy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 322 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jesse Burnley
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 424 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sito Arroyo
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 359 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Wineinger
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 386 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 353 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Carter
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 345 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Griffioen
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 239 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Bihl
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 283 | – | ||
16 |
Haven Barner
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 247 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Whisnant
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 241 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Schwartzbach
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 56 | – | ||
– |
Steven Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Greg Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Telford
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 561 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Welborn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 578 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Baker
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 447 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 530 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reece Echelberger
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 367 | – | ||
6 |
Steven Seay
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 377 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Ben Whisnant
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 362 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 251 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor O'Brien
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 172 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 213 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Booth
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 198 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reid Williams
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 185 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joe Oliveri
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 179 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hunter McMillon
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 133 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Luke O'Neill
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 589 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Tempkin
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 449 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Swanson
Richmond Racers
|
Richmond Racers | 379 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 521 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brett Kennedy
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 344 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Justin Merritt
Augusta County Amberjax Swim
|
Augusta County Amberjax Swim | 338 | – | ||
8 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 321 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Lucas Dumez
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 434 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daryl Pickerell
Valley Area Swim Team
|
Valley Area Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
11 |
Alexander Flowers
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 398 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Dylan Cudahy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 335 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Keen
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 278 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Bowery
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 263 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Southern
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 206 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Brown
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 116 | – | ||
17 |
Arpad Kovesdy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 75 | – | ||
18 |
Ian McTarsney
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 47 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cody Chapple
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 30 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Hatley
Richmond Racers
|
Richmond Racers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Lowe
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 699 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ahmed Zaatar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 495 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | ||
4 |
Nicko Motmans
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 569 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harry Saunders
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Ashby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
7 |
Jason Hamilton
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 405 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayes Bartlett
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 543 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Johnson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 369 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Noah Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
11 |
Benton Turner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 421 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Wild
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vinay Garimella
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 239 | – | ||
14 |
Peyton Brooks
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 224 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Fridley
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 336 | – | ||
16 |
Jamison Clark
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 179 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Carmagnola
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 65 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Bowery
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 320 | ||
– |
Micah Lowe
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | ||
– |
Evan Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |