Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Ress
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Shelby Fortin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Siri Smits
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily O'Neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 9 | ||
10 |
Adelyn Graf
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | ||
11 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Tori Wood
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Sydney King
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 4 | ||
14 |
Morgan Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
TARA GIDASZEWSKI
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 2 | ||
16 |
Sidney Pahmer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Keelin McNamara
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 770 | – | ||
19 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 727 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Weidner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 679 | – | ||
22 |
Casey Jepsen
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 678 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Boyle
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 709 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Ress
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 837 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 837 | – | ||
3 |
Shelby Fortin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
4 |
Siri Smits
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 772 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 740 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 786 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily O'Neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
9 |
TARA GIDASZEWSKI
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 726 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tori Wood
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 769 | – | ||
12 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adelyn Graf
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 713 | – | ||
14 |
Sydney King
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 761 | – | ||
15 |
Sidney Pahmer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 720 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Weidner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 693 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 743 | – | ||
21 |
Keelin McNamara
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
22 |
Casey Jepsen
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 677 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 728 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Boyle
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
25 |
Katy Munzenmaier
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Raczkowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 672 | – | ||
27 |
Jessica Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 691 | – | ||
28 |
Alyssa LaFrenierre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashley El Naggar
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Virginia Summer
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 663 | – | ||
31 |
Celia Oberholzer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 655 | – | ||
32 |
Kelly Dvoryak
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 651 | – | ||
33 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 648 | -9.5% | ||
34 |
Olivia Jackson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
35 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 666 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kelly McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
38 |
Morgan Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 636 | – | ||
40 |
Heather Saule
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 636 | – | ||
41 |
Gloria Melofchik
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 686 | – | ||
42 |
Zoe Wuckovich
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 634 | – | PB | |
43 |
Silke Herold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
44 |
AUBREY MILLER
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
45 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 712 | – | ||
46 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 712 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 711 | – | ||
48 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 676 | – | ||
49 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 638 | – | ||
50 |
Courtney Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alison O'Connor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 610 | – | ||
52 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 661 | – | ||
53 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 628 | – | ||
54 |
Alison Darby
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 624 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 690 | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Whiteley
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 783 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
58 |
Maureen McKenna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
59 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 687 | – | PB | |
60 |
Amanda Distler
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 600 | – | ||
61 |
Jillian Dela Cruz
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 651 | – | ||
62 |
Catriona Coppler
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
63 |
Kendra Bierman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
64 |
Audrey Rittenhouse
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 588 | – | ||
65 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 639 | – | ||
66 |
Austin Mateo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 606 | – | ||
67 |
Jacqueline White
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 584 | – | ||
68 |
Olivia Rath
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 582 | – | ||
69 |
Molly Condron
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 599 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kelly Miller
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 578 | – | ||
71 |
Sara Reidler
Columbus Hilltop YMCA
|
Columbus Hilltop YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jenna Zitkus
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 626 | – | ||
73 |
Erin Brooks
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 592 | – | ||
74 |
Anna Strzempko
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 592 | – | ||
75 |
Christy He
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 565 | – | ||
75 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Michaela Rabas
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 562 | – | ||
78 |
Alyssa Finn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 561 | – | ||
79 |
Emma Holbrook
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 579 | – | ||
80 |
Alex Vezzetti
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 560 | – | ||
81 |
Brooke Sweeney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 558 | – | ||
82 |
Rachael Loek
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
83 |
Hannah Melkun
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 548 | – | ||
84 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 548 | – | ||
85 |
Kim Recinella
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 543 | – | ||
86 |
Anna Blackburn
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 540 | – | ||
87 |
Jessica Frazelle
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 540 | – | PB | |
88 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 587 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Huber
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 532 | – | ||
90 |
Keely Lovern
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 576 | – | ||
91 |
Taylor Shelley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 522 | – | ||
92 |
Alyssa Sanders
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 520 | – | ||
93 |
Carolyn Carter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 518 | – | ||
94 |
Cat McAllister
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 504 | +3.1% | PB | |
95 |
Julia Torabi
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 499 | – | ||
– |
Katy Comer
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – |