Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SO | 152 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 121 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Jenny Smith
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 118 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Slabe
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 111 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 106 | – | ||
6 |
Abbie Allen
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
7 |
Breanne Keenan
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 95 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Gresser
Revere
|
Revere | SO | 91 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Aldan
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 101 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Dewey
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
11 |
Beth Long
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rima Jurjus
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 90 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Sarah Mamo
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 88 | – | ||
14 |
Jamie Krupp
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 87 | – | ||
15 |
Casey Frazier
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | 86 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Webber
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 84 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacquelyn Misanik
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 92 | – | ||
18 |
Gia Velasquez
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 86 | – | ||
19 |
Hope Hickman
Green
|
Green | JR | 86 | – | ||
20 |
Kirsten Mosko
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 85 | – | ||
21 |
Lea Schwietert
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 81 | – | ||
22 |
Haley Sampsel
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julie Dierker
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 74 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Grove
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SR | 73 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SO | 134 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 115 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Emily Slabe
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 109 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Breanne Keenan
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jenny Smith
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 105 | – | ||
6 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 104 | – | ||
7 |
Abbie Allen
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 98 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Gresser
Revere
|
Revere | SO | 95 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Anna Dewey
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rima Jurjus
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 88 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Beth Long
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 87 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Mamo
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 87 | – | ||
13 |
Jamie Krupp
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 86 | – | ||
14 |
Casey Frazier
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | 86 | – | ||
15 |
Ashley Aldan
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 86 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Webber
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 86 | – | ||
17 |
Jacquelyn Misanik
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 83 | – | ||
18 |
Kirsten Mosko
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 82 | – | ||
19 |
Gia Velasquez
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 82 | – | ||
20 |
Hope Hickman
Green
|
Green | JR | 81 | – | ||
21 |
Haley Sampsel
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julie Dierker
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 77 | – | ||
23 |
Lea Schwietert
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 76 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Grove
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SR | 75 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Francesca Reynaert
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex George
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 74 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Alexandria Hamit
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | 74 | – | ||
28 |
Marla Turk
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 74 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Rachael Theiler
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 73 | – | ||
30 |
Autumn Carter
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 73 | – | ||
31 |
Selena Pasadyn
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ed Durante
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 71 | – | PB | |
33 |
Vicki Palagiano
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | JR | 70 | – | ||
34 |
Alyssa Athmer
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 68 | – | ||
35 |
Katie Kaes
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 66 | – | ||
36 |
Tiff Howard
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | 66 | – | ||
37 |
Kat Bland
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 66 | – | ||
38 |
Jessica Gonda
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 66 | – | ||
39 |
Claire Gilbert
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 65 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Smidl
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 63 | – | ||
41 |
Monica Sincel
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | JR | 62 | – | ||
42 |
Jackie Dowling
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 61 | – | ||
43 |
LO LO Crocker
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 57 | – | ||
44 |
Holly Herstine
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 57 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jordyn Markovitch
Boardman
|
Boardman | FR | 56 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Emily Evans
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 55 | – | ||
47 |
Catherine Tate
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SR | 55 | – | ||
48 |
Amy Yang
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 51 | – | ||
49 |
Daria Oberholzer
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 46 | – | ||
50 |
Sarah Evans
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 46 | – | ||
51 |
Mariah Akinbi
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 46 | – | ||
52 |
Kelsey Kirsch
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 45 | – | ||
53 |
Ann Marie Hulver
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SO | 41 | – | ||
54 |
Rachel Drake
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | JR | 40 | – | ||
55 |
T-Pot Hardman
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 39 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Franzoni
Mason
|
Mason | FR | NS | – | – |