Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly Coleman
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 20 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Lexi Webb
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Jovanovic
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ellen Higdon
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Gloria Westlake
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Kayla Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Darlene Sao
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Lay
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Katie Hilliard
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Austyn Sigler
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 7 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Kelsey Nettles
Boys and Girls Club Dolphins
|
Boys and Girls Club Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Hopkins
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Catherine Don
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Hampson
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Sarah Jackson
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Annalise Grigereit
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Nuetzel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Kirchhoefer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Wessell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kristen Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Erin McGuire
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Grayson Ram
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Fischer
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashlee Kuan
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 11 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Natalie Folkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Meghan Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Jenna Wilkes
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Alex Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brittany Wilda
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kirstie Crook
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Maddie Lane
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jenny Rempert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sydney Prow
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Lauren Hetzler
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Compton
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Katherine Ferriss
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Marissa Gassner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Emily Ahola
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Christina Evers
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ally Landmann
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Elaine Beulick
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Sydney Leahr
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Michal Talley
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Vera Allman
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Emma Riordan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jacqueline Miller
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Erica Wangelin
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | ||
32 |
Ann Iverson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Nicole Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
34 |
Lindsey Stucki
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Carrie Thompson
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
MACKIE Chaney
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Akshaya Nandakumar
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Alyssa Jensen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -6.5% | ||
39 |
Anne Brooking
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
|
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Rosen
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kylie Flagel
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
42 |
Angelica Rubi
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ
|
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ | – | – | ||
43 |
Maggie Dickherber
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
|
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming | – | – | ||
44 |
Amanda Drewel
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
|
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
April Stiers
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ruth Guionnaud
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ali Mabus
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Eleni Robinson
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Samantha Waigand
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
50 |
Madie Behnen
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Sammie Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
52 |
Kassi Jones
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Allison Van Buren
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
54 |
Emily Sullivant
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexandra Woody
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Addie Schenk
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Rebecca Kennedy
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Madelyn Giegling
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Miller
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Lexi Herbig
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Krull
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Grigereit
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Hoffman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Behrens
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Maurer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalee Bayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelica Carrasquillo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Galvin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |